Back to list

Internationales Stauferland-Turnier - abgesagt
GER Göppingen
28 marzo 2020 - 28 marzo 2020

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER -
STERZIK Linda 2000 GER Dresdener FC R GER -
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC R GER -
JANSEN Greta 2001 GER FC Moers R GER 19
KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 GER FC Moers R GER -
OYMANN Renee 2004 GER FC Moers R GER 20
PACHMANN Celine 2003 GER FC Moers R GER -
POLOTZEK Viviana 2004 GER FC Moers R GER -
RUERS Merle 2002 GER FC Moers L GER 16
UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 15
BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 26
DERPA Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER -
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 13
HAMPEL Eva 1992 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER 3
KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 42
BALLE Jennifer 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle R GER 31
LINDNER Isabella 2002 GER Dresdener FC R GER -
KANNENBERG Mia 2004 GER FG Schwerin R GER -
KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 GER FG Schwerin R GER -
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg R GER 29
THOME Esther 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg R GER -
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 GER FSC Cottbus L GER 41
NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R GER 40
NEUMANN Marie 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R GER -
DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 GER FG Schwerin R GER 30
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L GER -
FRICKE Lea 1996 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER -
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 10
SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER -
WELTZIEN Silke 1967 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 43
WELTZIEN Theresa 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER -
ZIBERT Paulina 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER -
ZIEGON Laura 1997 GER KTF Luitpold München R GER 34
HASSINGER Liliane 2004 GER TSG Weinheim R GER -
BURKHARDT Katja 1977 GER MTV München R GER -
KINZEL Jessica 1996 GER OSC Berlin R GER 17
KINZEL Josefin 1998 GER OSC Berlin R GER 39
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER -
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER -
MERKERT Mandy 1987 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 28
MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER -
POSGAY Zsofia 1998 GER PSV Stuttgart L GER 7
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 38
KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 GER SC Berlin R GER 8
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 GER SC Berlin L GER 27
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER -
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart L GER -
SCHMIDT Leonie 1999 GER SC Korb R GER -
VOGEL Greta 2002 GER PSV Stuttgart R GER 32
JUNGK Aliya 2002 GER TV Neu Isenburg R GER -
GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 36
JOHA Cora 2002 GER FSC Cottbus R GER -
SCHMIDT Marie 2002 GER TFC Hanau R GER -
REEB Sarah 1993 GER TSG Kaiserslautern L GER 44
ERHARDT Maike 2000 GER TSG Weinheim R GER 18
KIRSCH Anne 1999 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R GER 9
HOFFMANN Amelie 2000 GER TSV Winsen R GER -
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte 2004 GER VT Zweibrücken R GER -

0 Pre-entries

Confirmed invitations

Official   ANSORGE Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Official   OHLIG Karl-Heinz GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B CATHALAN Dominique GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B GASPER Christian GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.