Back to list

23. Bergstraßen-Turnier 2020
GER Weinheim
07 marzo 2020 - 08 marzo 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
ORLENKO Maria Elena 2007 GER TSV Ottobrunn
R --- inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
NOLTENIUS Henrike 2005 GER ASV Ortenburg
R --- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
HASSINGER Sophie 2007 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LUDWIG Daniel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled