Back to list

Kungsbacka Masters
SWE Kungsbacka
18 gennaio 2020 - 19 gennaio 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
AGLANDER Noelle 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L --- inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 2 inscribed
LJUNGBERG Clara 2007 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 4 inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 10 inscribed
WILSON Lina 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 15 inscribed
AGLANDER Noelle 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
L 18 inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 1 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 5 inscribed
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 8 inscribed
NILSSON Malin 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 11 inscribed
SWENNING Embla 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 13 inscribed
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R 6 inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

F DEJENFELT Tobias SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NIKLASSON Carl SWE WFF Örebro
F NORRMAN Peter SWE MF19 Malmö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 NOR SIF Nacka
R 9 inscribed
DARWÉN Tekla 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 14 inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
CEDERLUND Elsa 2006 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 23 inscribed
DE GROAT Elsa 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 26 inscribed
OLSSON Natalie 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 32 inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 2 inscribed
BOOBERG Maja 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
L 10 inscribed
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 8 inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 1 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 4 inscribed
ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 3 inscribed
WESTMAN Elda 2006 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 16 inscribed
NYGÅRDS EKBERG Liv 2004 SWE SIF Nacka
R 19 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia 2007 SWE UF Uppsala
R 22 inscribed
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R 6 inscribed
KROON Lisa 2006 SWE UF Uppsala
R 24 inscribed
NILSSON Malin 2005 SWE UF Uppsala
R 20 inscribed
RIEMER Paula 2005 SWE WFF Örebro
R 31 inscribed
ANTONSSON Tilda - SWE KF99 Kungsbacka R 12 cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LÖDERUP Natalia 2004 NOR SIF Nacka
R 31 inscribed
EKMAN Alice 2002 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 14 inscribed
FREDÉN Anna 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 7 inscribed
MUMM Alice 2003 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 13 inscribed
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla 2004 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 9 inscribed
BOOBERG Maja 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
L 27 inscribed
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 12 inscribed
MAANINKA Moa 2004 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 8 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 SWE LFK Linköping
R 11 inscribed
ATTELLESEY Inaas 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 15 inscribed
FORSLUND Johanna 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 32 inscribed
KROON Linnea 2003 SWE UF Uppsala
R 24 inscribed
THIM Lovisa 2001 SWE UF Uppsala
R 5 inscribed
DARWÉN Tekla - SWE ARA Helsingborg R --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

F DEJENFELT Tobias SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NIKLASSON Carl SWE WFF Örebro
F NORRMAN Peter SWE MF19 Malmö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 RUS LFK Linköping
R --- inscribed
WESTLUND Jacob 2007 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
PESTALOZZI Johannes 2007 SWE AFF Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R --- inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
FAGRELL Gustav 2007 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R --- inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R --- inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GUSHCHIN Mark 2009 RUS LFK Linköping
R 32 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig 2005 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 1 inscribed
MARTINEZ Viktor 2007 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 29 inscribed
BRANDBERG Nils 2008 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 10 inscribed
ELG Elwin 2007 SWE KFA Köping
R 9 inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 5 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 4 inscribed
HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 SWE LFK Linköping
R 12 inscribed
HOLMBERG Albin 2006 SWE LjFK Ljungby
R 2 inscribed
BOLMSTRAND Viggo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 26 inscribed
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 16 inscribed
GRELA Marcus 2008 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 33 inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 13 inscribed
WESTRING Theo 2007 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 25 inscribed
LONNERT Tor 2007 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 18 inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 7 inscribed
ZIMMERMAN Filip 2008 SWE WFF Örebro
L 14 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 3 inscribed
POCSI Tomi - SWE DIF Stockholm L 11 cancelled  
VIRVING Edvard - SWE KFF Knivsta L --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

F DEJENFELT Tobias SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NIKLASSON Carl SWE WFF Örebro
F NORRMAN Peter SWE MF19 Malmö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAGEBAKKEN Trym Berdian 2004 SWE AFF Göteborg
R 62 inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 20 inscribed
PALMQVIST Elias 2003 SWE AFiL Lund
R 26 inscribed
PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 SWE AFK Alingsås
L 51 inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 9 inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 19 inscribed
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 8 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 15 inscribed
STÅHL Folke 2006 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 47 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 5 inscribed
WALLENTIN Ludvig 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 45 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 17 inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 23 inscribed
FALKNER Gustaf 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 64 inscribed
POUSETTE Charlie 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 27 inscribed
RAMSBERG David 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L 61 inscribed
ROS PALMKLINT Hugo 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 52 inscribed
WIK Hugo 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 16 inscribed
FORSMAN Emil 2005 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 35 inscribed
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 4 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 12 inscribed
WETTERLÖF Daniel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R 48 inscribed
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 2 inscribed
ENGVALL Olle 2003 SWE HFS Halmstad
R 33 inscribed
ERIKSSON Isak 2003 SWE I2 Karlstad
R 18 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 3 inscribed
PETTERSSON Isac 2005 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 30 inscribed
ROVELSTAD Ivan 2006 SWE KFF Knivsta
R 44 inscribed
HJORTSMARKER Knut 2005 SWE LFK Linköping
R 31 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 10 inscribed
BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 34 inscribed
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 22 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 6 inscribed
RASIN Erik 2006 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 46 inscribed
SIMONSSON Erik 2004 SWE LUGI Lund
R 53 inscribed
BJARTMAR Otto 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 29 inscribed
GUSTAFSSON Elias 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 28 inscribed
SÖNNERGREN Simon 2005 SWE MF19 Malmö
R 36 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 11 inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 7 inscribed
PERSSON TÖRN Caspian 2005 SWE YFK Ystad
R 24 inscribed
POCSI Tomi - SWE DIF Stockholm L 21 cancelled  
ANDERSSON Juan - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 32 cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

CN CLAUSEN Stefan SWE DIF Stockholm
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F FORSMAN Hans SWE FKC Karlskrona
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NORRMAN Henrik SWE MF19 Malmö
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖRNE Marcus 2001 SWE AFC Arvika
R --- inscribed
GLÄNNMAN Samuel 2001 SWE AFC Arvika
R --- inscribed
HOLM Michele 2001 SWE AFF Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ZHURAVLEV Georgy 2003 SWE AFF Göteborg
R --- inscribed
ANDERSSON Oscar 2002 SWE AFiL Lund
R 15 inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R 51 inscribed
ENGSTRAND Theodor 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 46 inscribed
TUNKLEV Edmund 2003 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 48 inscribed
WIKSTRÖM Joel 2002 SWE ARA Helsingborg
R 54 inscribed
WERKMÄSTAR Johan 2002 SWE DAL Falun
R --- inscribed
BECKEMAN Erik 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 25 inscribed
FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 20 inscribed
STÅHL Gösta 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 18 inscribed
WIBERG Carl 2004 SWE DIF Stockholm
R 32 inscribed
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 43 inscribed
FALKNER Gustaf 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
L --- inscribed
POUSETTE Charlie 2004 SWE FFF Stockholm
R --- inscribed
WIK Hugo 2003 SWE FFF Stockholm
R 31 inscribed
QVICK Einar 2002 SWE FKA Trollhättan
R --- inscribed
FRIDH Simon 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
L 14 inscribed
NYHOLM Adam 2003 SWE FKC Karlskrona
R 23 inscribed
MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 SWE GoFK Visby
R 8 inscribed
ERIKSSON Isak 2003 SWE I2 Karlstad
R 36 inscribed
BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R 44 inscribed
ULLTJÄRN Julius 2004 SWE LFK Linköping
R 12 inscribed
NORDENSKJÖLD Frans 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 41 inscribed
POURMAND Nima 2004 SWE LöFK Lidingö
R 11 inscribed
BJARTMAR Otto 2004 SWE MF19 Malmö
R --- inscribed
JÄRESLÄTT Harry 2002 SWE MFFG Malmö
L 50 inscribed
ERIKSSON Filip 2000 SWE UF Uppsala
L 2 inscribed
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas 2004 SWE UF Uppsala
R 19 inscribed
KUTTI David 2003 SWE WFF Örebro
R 10 inscribed
NORRMAN Henrik - SWE MF19 Malmö R 40 cancelled  
ANDERSSON Juan - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 42 cancelled  
MEBRAHTOM Simon - SWE ÖFFK Östersund R 39 cancelled  
ÅBERG Isak - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  
FÄLTSKOG Axel - SWE YFK Ystad R --- cancelled  

32 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

F DEJENFELT Tobias SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Bogomir SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E DORDEVIC Valentino SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F KÄNNGÅRD Tomas SWE LöFK Lidingö
F LERNESJÖ Ulf SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
E LINDE Magnus SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F NIKLASSON Carl SWE WFF Örebro
F NORRMAN Peter SWE MF19 Malmö
E POUSETTE Harald SWE DIF Stockholm
F SLEZIONA Ewa Zofia SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
F THIM Tomas SWE UF Uppsala
F ULFSSON FALKNER Per SWE FFF Stockholm
E WIK Johan SWE FFF Stockholm