display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LIEBING Jana | 1993 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WERNER Laura | 1985 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIBEL Carolin | 2004 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DOERR Anna | 1968 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BILYK Iana | 1989 |
UKR
|
R | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISENTRÄGER Laura | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
D | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUER Aaron | 1999 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUNDERTMARK Stephan | 1967 |
GER GSV Porz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ILIN Wladimir | 1951 |
GER FS Gummersbach
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KHALIL Osman | 1987 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
KUHN Lukas | 2004 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MENG Karl | 1958 |
GER GSV Porz
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GÖBHARD Simon | 2000 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KAUPE Julian | 1987 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
EHRINGHAUS Mika | 2004 |
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NÄHRING Till | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Christian | 1996 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZAHNER Daniel | 1969 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALZEREIT David | 1994 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOCHER Harald | 1950 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
SÄLZER Fabian | 1989 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CIOBANU Radu | 1986 |
MDA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOMBERT Daniel | - | GER VFL Marburg FA | R | --- | cancelled |
18 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISENTRÄGER Laura | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
D | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven | GER | TV Dillenburg | ||
STÜTTGEN Elias | GER | VFL Marburg FA |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BASTIAN Melanie | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUM Ramona | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BURGHARDT Marieke | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUTH Franziska | 1999 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Marie | 2002 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAAS Lisa Camille | 1999 |
GER TV Neu Isenburg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CUNNINGHAM Izabela | 1971 |
USA
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HELDMANN Tanja | - | GER FC Rüsselsheim | L | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISENTRÄGER Laura | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FÖRSTER Tristan | 1990 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PIELES Miles | 1996 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
TRAAR Christopher | 1982 |
GER TG Dörnigheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HANEWALD Simeon | 2003 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LUTZ Maximilian | 2003 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NOWAK Yannick | 1990 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OHREM Laurin | 1998 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PICKER Liam | 2003 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUPPERT Florian | 2003 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Silas | 1995 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ZSCHÄTZSCH Daniel | 1993 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BENNER Michael | 1962 |
GER TV Dillenburg
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BALZEREIT David | 1994 |
GER VFL Marburg FA
|
R | --- | inscribed |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISENTRÄGER Laura | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BASTIAN Melanie | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUM Ramona | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUTH Franziska | 1999 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EISENTRÄGER Laura | 1993 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Lara | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TURVOLD Inga | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TURVOLD Marie | 1999 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAHBY Ellinor | 2002 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEUBEL Charlotte | 2002 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MENGE Angelina | 1999 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOCH Sophie | 2003 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
POHL Clara | 1997 |
GER USC Bochum
|
R | --- | inscribed |
12 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISENTRÄGER Laura | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REMSTEDT Leo Christopher | 1998 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENDL Christian | 1996 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EVENIUS Jonathan | 1992 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRUNDMANN Finn | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LÖSCHEN Erik | 2003 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OHREM Laurin | 1998 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHWABE Silas | 1995 |
GER MTV Giessen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BAUMGARTEN Marten | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BECKER Luca | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EISENTRÄGER Moritz | 1996 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ITZENHÄUSER Lars | 2003 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MACH Cornelius | 1995 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MERLE Noël | 2000 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEURING Sebastian | 2003 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOTT Simon | 2004 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TOST Fredrik | 1994 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLZ Mick | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WAGNER Jonas | 2002 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VAN HASELEN Christian | 1965 |
NED s.v. Surtout
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HOLZ Tom | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
19 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EISENTRÄGER Laura | GER | TV Alsfeld | |||
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich | GER | TV Alsfeld |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |