Back to list

Coupe Du Monde Sabre d’Alger
ALG Alger
15 febbraio 2020 - 16 febbraio 2020

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELKAHLA Afnane Djaouaher 2003 ALG DRBEE Alger Centre
R --- inscribed
BENADOUDA Chaima 2003 ALG DRBEE Alger Centre
R --- inscribed
BENCHEKOR Naila 2004 ALG CSA Formation d'Oran
R --- inscribed
BOUADJADJ Hayat 2002 ALG Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed
R --- inscribed
DRISS Tahra Oumaima 2005 ALG Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed
R --- inscribed
KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 ALG
L --- inscribed
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther 2003 ALG DRBEE Alger Centre
R --- inscribed
SALHI Nor Elhouda Zineb 2005 ALG NCRB Casbah
R --- inscribed
CORTEYN Jolien 2001 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
CORTEYN Saartje 2000 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R --- inscribed
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 CRO MK Spada
R --- inscribed
ALI Yassmin 2004 EGY
R --- inscribed
ELBAKRY Jana Medhat 2004 EGY
R --- inscribed
ELBAKRY Jana Sherif 2004 EGY
R --- inscribed
L.WALID Lina 2000 EGY
R --- inscribed
CLAPIER Faustine 2001 FRA
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Louise 2000 FRA GEMENOS
R --- inscribed
MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 FRA
R --- inscribed
POUPINET Anne 2000 FRA GEMENOS
L --- inscribed
DI CARLO Alessia 2001 ITA
R --- inscribed
FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 ITA
R --- inscribed
TARICCO Benedetta 2001 ITA
R --- inscribed
VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 ITA
R --- inscribed
BEN AZIZI Nadia 2002 TUN
R --- inscribed
GONTSOVA Daria 2002 UKR Nikolaev
R --- inscribed
HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 UKR Cherkasy
R --- inscribed
KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 UKR
R --- inscribed
PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 UKR Nikolaev
R --- inscribed
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab 2002 UZB
R --- inscribed
ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu 2003 UZB
R --- inscribed
ISMOILOVA Sevinch 2001 UZB
R --- inscribed
ISROILOVA Venera 2002 UZB
R --- inscribed
TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza 2002 UZB
R --- inscribed
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu 2000 UZB
R --- inscribed
ROTILI Claudia - ITA L --- cancelled  

35 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM
CORTEYN Jolien (2001 R)
CORTEYN Saartje (2000 R)
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan (2001 R)
BEL --- inscribed  
ALGERIA
BENADOUDA Chaima (2003 R)
BENCHEKOR Naila (2004 R)
KEHLI Zohra Nora (2001 L)
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther (2003 R)
ALG --- inscribed  
EGYPT
ALI Yassmin (2004 R)
ELBAKRY Jana Sherif (2004 R)
ELBAKRY Jana Medhat (2004 R)
L.WALID Lina (2000 R)
EGY --- inscribed  
FRANCE
AIME Amalia (2002 R)
CLAPIER Faustine (2001 R)
KLEIN Louise (2000 R)
POUPINET Anne (2000 L)
FRA --- inscribed  
ITALY
DI CARLO Alessia (2001 R)
FUSETTI Benedetta (2002 R)
TARICCO Benedetta (2001 R)
VESTIDELLO Maddalena (2001 R)
ITA --- inscribed  
UKRAINE
GONTSOVA Daria (2002 R)
HNIDASHEVA Valeriia (2000 R)
KUPOVYKH Irina (2002 R)
PROCHENKO Valeriia (2001 R)
UKR --- inscribed  
UZBEKISTAN
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab (2002 R)
ESEMURATOVA Gulbanu (2003 R)
ISMOILOVA Sevinch (2001 R)
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu (2000 R)
UZB --- inscribed  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled