Back to list

Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or
SUI Basel
15 febbraio 2020 - 16 febbraio 2020

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
APERS Matthew 2002 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
CORVERS Mathis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
COUNSON Francois 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R --- inscribed
D'AOUT Robin 2002 BEL CE Charlemagne
L --- inscribed
DECONINCK Elias 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
FELTZ Maxim 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
R --- inscribed
HABRAN Maxime 2000 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
JANSSENS William 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
POCKELE Joris 2002 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
BLUM Jakob 2001 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BONGARD Louis 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Jonas 2000 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
GIEßER Leon 2001 GER FC Leipzig
L --- inscribed
HEISE Max 2001 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
KLEINER Lukas 2000 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Dean 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
MURRU Fabio 2002 GER OFC Bonn
L --- inscribed
REISER Cedric 2002 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
VELTRUP Paul 2001 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
L --- inscribed
WECKERLE Tobias 2000 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
L --- inscribed
DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
EEG Svend Markus 2000 NOR Stavanger FK
R --- inscribed
OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
LOCHNER Jan-Christoph - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R --- cancelled  
KLAVENESS Andreas - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

25 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Athlete Federation lic N R
FISCHER Artur 2000 GER FC Leipzig L GER 24

0 Pre-entries

Confirmed invitations

Official   ANSORGE Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DRESCHER Tim GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.

Epee Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BELGIUM
FELTZ Maxim (2003 R)
COUNSON Francois (2003 R)
CORVERS Mathis (2003 R)
APERS Matthew (2002 R)
BEL --- inscribed  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   ANSORGE Marcel GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.
Referee / umpire B DRESCHER Karen Antonia GER Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.