Vorschau auf die Vergabe der Startplätze
last automatic modification of entries from waitinglist: 13 mag 2019, 00:25:05
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEX Ingrid | 2006 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | waiting | ||
BUNTKIRCHEN Judith | 2006 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
BUSCHE Amelie | 2006 |
GER Herner TC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Catalin | 2006 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÄMPFER Lina | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNEUßEL Marie | 2006 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Annabell | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KÜPPER Livia | 2006 |
GER FS Bielefelder TG
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARX Maja | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MEMMLER Jubila | 2006 |
GER PSV Rostock
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUNER Elyza | 2006 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAULSEN Laura | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | waiting | ||
PROTZ Lena | 2006 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RATZ Katharina | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | waiting | ||
REINHARDT Frederike | 2006 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ROMANN Neele Sophia | 2006 |
GER FC Lütjensee
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHOLL Melina | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SEIGNER Ruth | 2006 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STORMANNS Finja | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SZILAGYI Noemi | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALLRAFF Mia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WINTER Sophie | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOHLGEMUTH Andrea | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | waiting | ||
HEFNER Vanessa | - | GER Future Fencing Werbach | R | --- | cancelled | ||
JANZ Anastasia | - | GER TSG Eislingen | R | --- | cancelled |
20 inscriptions, 4 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DERKUM Liska | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | EIFLER Larissa | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | HERBON Nick | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | HILGER Jakob | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHRÖDTER Robin | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | WENNEMAR Bas | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | WÜST Carsten | GER | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | BUTSCHKAU Hartmut | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | RIEG Joachim | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | RZIHA Uwe | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
referee | CN | BONAH Luis | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | CN | PETER Katharina | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U13 Women's Sciabola | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U13 Women's Sciabola | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U13 Women's Sciabola | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Deutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Deutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Länderpokal Setzrangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BECKMANN Julia Marie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRÜNJES Katharina | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
CIZIC Jana | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FAUBEL Johanna | 2005 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GILLES Nora | 2005 |
GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 |
GER CHARLEVILLE, Mainzer TV
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GUTFREUND Leonie | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HUCK Helena | 2005 |
GER TV Alsfeld
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIEFER Ella | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KOBER Josephine | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KORFMANN Alina | 2005 |
GER Mainzer TV
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LANDSLEITNER Teresa | 2005 |
GER FR Nürnberg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LORENZ Katie | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MARX Coco Caprice | 2005 |
GER TV Wetzlar
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MITNACHT Emma | 2005 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PECORONI Laura | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
REKOWSKI Viktoria | 2005 |
GER TV Jahn Oelde
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNECK Soraya | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 |
GER FC Würth Künzelsau
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie | 2005 |
GER TSG Eislingen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WALTER Lilli Rosa | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WEILAND Julia | 2005 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WERTH Johanna | 2005 |
GER TSV Kenten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
CARLE Anna-Lena | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled | ||
STEMPER Lena | - | GER FC Würth Künzelsau | R | --- | cancelled |
26 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
athlete | federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEILAND Julia | 2005 | GER TSV Bayer Dormagen | R | GER NR | - | - |
0 preinscriptions
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DERKUM Liska | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | EIFLER Larissa | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | HERBON Nick | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | HILGER Jakob | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHRÖDTER Robin | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | WENNEMAR Bas | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | WÜST Carsten | GER | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | BUTSCHKAU Hartmut | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | RIEG Joachim | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | RZIHA Uwe | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
referee | CN | BONAH Luis | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | CN | PETER Katharina | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. |
referee | B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Nordbadischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Hamburger Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V. |
2018 | Württembergische Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Württembergischer Fechterbund e.V. |
2018 | Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Landesfechtverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. |
2019 | Deutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2020 | Deutsche Rangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
2018 | Länderpokal Setzrangliste U15 Women's Sciabola | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYERN |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
BAYERN 2 |
GER | --- | waiting | ||||
BAYERN 3 |
GER | --- | waiting | ||||
MITTELRHEIN |
REINHARDT Frederike (2006 R) RATZ Katharina (2006 R) MITNACHT Emma (2005 R) ALEX Ingrid (2006 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
WÜRTTEMBERG |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
WÜRTTEMBERG 2 |
GER | --- | waiting | ||||
WÜRTTEMBERG 3 |
GER | --- | waiting | ||||
HESSEN |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
SÜD-WEST |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
SÜD-WEST 2 |
GER | --- | waiting | ||||
NORDRHEIN |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
MAINZER TV Mainzer TV (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled | ||||
MAINZER TV 2 Mainzer TV (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled | ||||
WESTFALEN |
- | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 5 pending, 3 cancelled
athlete | federation | lic | N | R | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TV WETZLAR TV Wetzlar (GER) |
- | GER | - | GER HE declined |
0 preinscriptions
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | DERKUM Liska | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | EIFLER Larissa | GER | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
CN | HERBON Nick | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | HILGER Jakob | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | SCHRÖDTER Robin | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | WENNEMAR Bas | GER | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
CN | WÜST Carsten | GER | Fechterbund Mittelrhein e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
official | BUTSCHKAU Hartmut | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | RIEG Joachim | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
official | RZIHA Uwe | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | |
referee | B | SCHAICH Thomas | GER | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |