display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAZZARINI Paula | 1956 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
MANGIATERRA Laura | 1965 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
NEVES Miriam | 1967 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
PASTERNAK Suzana | 1970 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
RUGUE Isabel | 1971 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 24 | inscribed | ||
BRECHERET Ana | 1974 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
CAVELAN Priscila | 1977 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
MALUF Fabiana | 1972 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
MOREIRA Carolina | 1976 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Andrea | 1975 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
ANDREAZI Janaina | 1974 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
BARDUS Michele | 1976 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
GRISI Deborah | 1979 |
BRA CGB Betancourt
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina | 1978 |
RUS CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GARGIULO Elisa | - | BRA LQ Life Quality | R | --- | cancelled |
14 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Women's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Women's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAZZARINI Paula | 1956 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MANGIATERRA Laura | 1965 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
NEVES Miriam | 1967 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
RUGUE Isabel | - | BRA CGB Betancourt | R | --- | cancelled | ||
PASTERNAK Suzana | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | cancelled |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Women's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Women's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAZZARINI Paula | 1956 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
GALLO Denilze | 1958 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Women's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Women's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALMEIDA Tiago | 1977 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
GUARNERA Giacomo | 1962 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros, Acc. Scherma Milano
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MURRAY Paulo | 1970 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Luciano | 1973 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
HEMPEL Christian | 1976 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 15 | inscribed | ||
FERREIRA Jose | 1974 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 12 | inscribed | ||
SICCHIERI Bruno | 1979 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
SANT'ANNA Luiz | 1972 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
R | 14 | inscribed | ||
BRICENO Jose | - | MEX LQ Life Quality | R | --- | cancelled |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Men's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Men's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
GARCIA Guilherme Luis | 1969 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PETRACHI Luiz | 1968 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
GUARNERA Giacomo | 1962 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros, Acc. Scherma Milano
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
LIMA Antonio | 1963 |
BRA LQ Life Quality
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
YAMASHITA Koiti | 1969 |
BRA EEAM Abel Melian
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
CAVELAN Hughes | 1967 |
FRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
GARCIA Guilherme Luis | - | BRA | --- | cancelled | |||
MURRAY Paulo | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | L | --- | cancelled |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Men's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Men's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PEDROSA Alberto | 1954 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LAZZARINI Roberto | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Men's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Men's Spada | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRECHERET Ana | 1974 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
PASTERNAK Suzana | 1970 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
VIANNA Andrea | 1975 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
FALCI Deise | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | cancelled | ||
GARGIULO Elisa | - | BRA LQ Life Quality | R | --- | cancelled |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Women's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Women's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLIVEIRA Vania | 1965 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
ROTHFELD Silvia | - | BRA CAP Paulistano | R | --- | cancelled | ||
PASTERNAK Suzana | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Women's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Women's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALLO Denilze | 1958 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Women's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Women's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GUARNERA Giacomo | 1962 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros, Acc. Scherma Milano
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SOUZA Luciano | 1973 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
CARDOSO Marcos | 1975 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
HEMPEL Christian | 1976 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
LOBO Heros | 1976 |
BRA CMSP Sao Paulo
|
L | 4 | inscribed |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Men's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Men's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAZZARINI Roberto | 1961 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
PETRACHI Luiz | 1968 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GUARNERA Giacomo | 1962 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros, Acc. Scherma Milano
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Men's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Men's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAZZARINI Roberto | - | BRA ECP Pinheiros | R | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Men's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Men's Fioretto | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRECHERET Ana | 1974 |
BRA CAP Paulistano
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCALABRIN Carla | 1973 |
BRA Tenis Clube Paulista
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
BUENO Camila | 1972 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
CHEN Andrea | 1974 |
BRA ECP Pinheiros
|
R | 2 | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Women's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Women's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Women's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Women's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Women's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Women's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OLIVEIRA Ricardo | 1972 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
PATTO Claudio | 1973 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 3 | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Men's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V40 Men's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VASCONCELOS Olegario | 1960 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MARTINELLI Carlos | 1965 |
BRA APE Paulista
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
MENDONCA Wanderley | 1963 |
BRA Baldin Esgrima
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
ZANNIN Paulo | 1962 |
BRA CMPR Parana
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
CAVELAN Hughes | 1967 |
FRA CAP Paulistano
|
L | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Men's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V50 Men's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VASCONCELOS Olegario | - | BRA APE Paulista | R | --- | cancelled |
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2020 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Men's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |
2019 | Brasil Esgrima Ranking V60 Men's Sciabola | Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima |