display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SIGISMUND Ulrike | 1964 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BINN Lilly | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIRCHMAYR Amelie | 2008 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PALM Sophia | 2009 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SLOMKE Lotte | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÖCKING Mia | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna | 2007 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KRAUSE Hanna | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOSKVITIN Nika | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHNEIDER Marit | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLAPPERT Lara | 2006 |
GER Pulheimer SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SMETS Cara | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SEEMANN Felix | 2003 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PENA WIRTH Phil | 2004 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
THOMAßIN Bernd | 1969 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GERHARDT Günther | - | GER FS Germania Solingen | R | --- | cancelled | ||
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid | - | GER Kölner FK | L | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELTZE Timothè | 2007 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMAßIN Felix | 2007 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
THOMAßIN Justus | 2009 |
GER CTG Koblenz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BRITO Lucas | 2007 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
WOHLGEMUTH Jan | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
LOHBECK Kilian | 2008 |
GER Pulheimer SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MÜH Danyal | 2007 |
GER Pulheimer SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GROß Maximilian Daniel | 2009 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Leander Tjure | 2008 |
GER TV Jahn Siegen
|
R | --- | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEISSNER Till | 2005 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOELKER Vincent | 2006 |
GER DFC Düsseldorf
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ENGELHARDT Emil | 2006 |
GER Pulheimer SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HILLING Maximilian | 2006 |
GER Pulheimer SC
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SCHUBERT Marlo | 2005 |
GER Pulheimer SC
|
L | --- | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |