display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JECHIL Maria | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
SU Helen | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
TATARISHVILI Medea | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EKLÖF Siri | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
MCCOY Amy | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
SU Helen | - | SWE GFK Göteborg | R | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Masthugget Cup U13 Women's Fioretto | Västsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSIKÓS Csenge | 2005 |
SWE AFK Alingsås
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
GRAMMING Agnes | 2004 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
OLSSON Ebba | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
WIGARDT Stella | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 7 | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Masthugget Cup U15 Women's Fioretto | Västsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALOGH Bruno | 2009 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KNUTSSON Vilhelm | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MOHOLI Elvis | 2008 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | --- | inscribed |
3 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AXELSSON Ludvig | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
CERVIN Jakob | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 13 | inscribed | ||
DROBENA Jakub | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
GOLDMAN Jacob | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 7 | inscribed | ||
HÅKANSSON Hannes | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
MARINOV Kaj | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
RIENÄCKER Thomas | 2007 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
WESTESSON Ture | 2006 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed |
9 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Masthugget Cup U13 Open Fioretto | Västsvenska Fäktförbundet |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDÉN Max | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
BJÖRK EKSTRÖM Jonathan | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
KVERNES Isak | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
LUNDGREN Arthur | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
R | 8 | inscribed | ||
TIDLAND Erik | 2005 |
SWE GFK Göteborg
|
L | 5 | inscribed |
5 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Masthugget Cup U15 Open Fioretto | Västsvenska Fäktförbundet |