display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST Marlene | 2003 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BLESSING Laura | 2003 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAHN Franziska | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
JOHA Cora | 2002 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIEßLING Sophia | 2002 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
USHEROV Alexandra | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 2.9 | inscribed | ||
HAMMER Lilly | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled |
6 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖCK Lukas | GER | TSG Füssen | |||
E | EICHENBERG Maximilian | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
GROßSTÜCK Thomas | GER | VFL Kirchheim | |||
D | KIEßLING Sophia | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
KRAMER Michael | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
KUTI Gabor | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn | |||
D | MATH Barbara | GER | MTG Wangen | ||
D | NEUMEISTER Wilhelm | GER | TSV Tettnang | ||
OED Richard | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
RIST Maximilian | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
D | WEBER Gabriele | GER | TSG Füssen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | IBF Liga U17 Women's Fioretto | Internationale Bodenseefechterschaft |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEHRENS Yara | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FELLMANN Emelie | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
MATH Hannah | 2007 |
GER MTG Wangen
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
NEUMEISTER Julia | 2009 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
NIETMANN Sissi | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RUPP Lanea | 2009 |
GER
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
SOMMERER Kim | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed |
7 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖCK Lukas | GER | TSG Füssen | |||
E | EICHENBERG Maximilian | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
GROßSTÜCK Thomas | GER | VFL Kirchheim | |||
D | KIEßLING Sophia | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
KRAMER Michael | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
KUTI Gabor | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn | |||
D | MATH Barbara | GER | MTG Wangen | ||
D | NEUMEISTER Wilhelm | GER | TSV Tettnang | ||
OED Richard | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
RIST Maximilian | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
D | WEBER Gabriele | GER | TSG Füssen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | IBF Liga U13 Women's Fioretto | Internationale Bodenseefechterschaft |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JENDROSSEK Pauline | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
KAST Lara | 2006 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
STELLMACH Nina | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.7 | inscribed | ||
WLOTKOWSKI Johanna | 2006 |
GER MTG Wangen
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed |
4 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖCK Lukas | GER | TSG Füssen | |||
E | EICHENBERG Maximilian | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
GROßSTÜCK Thomas | GER | VFL Kirchheim | |||
D | KIEßLING Sophia | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
KRAMER Michael | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
KUTI Gabor | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn | |||
D | MATH Barbara | GER | MTG Wangen | ||
D | NEUMEISTER Wilhelm | GER | TSV Tettnang | ||
OED Richard | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
RIST Maximilian | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
D | WEBER Gabriele | GER | TSG Füssen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | IBF Liga U15 Women's Fioretto | Internationale Bodenseefechterschaft |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALTENRIEDER Simon | 2004 |
GER MTV München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BACH Moritz | 2002 |
GER MTG Wangen
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
BÖCK Lukas | 2004 |
GER TSG Füssen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
DIESTELKAMP Niklas | 2005 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
EICHENBERG Maximilian | 2002 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
GOLDSCHMIDT Lukas | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
KIEßLING Tobias | 2004 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KLOSTERMANN Max | 2004 |
GER KTF Luitpold München
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
OHLER Anton | 2004 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
PAVIER Noël | 2004 |
GER
|
L | 2.12 | inscribed | ||
SOMMERER Ben | 2004 |
GER
|
R | 1.11 | inscribed | ||
STÄRK Dominik | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 1.8 | inscribed | ||
STELLMACH Philipp | 2003 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
VOGEL Marcel | 2002 |
GER
|
R | 2.28 | inscribed | ||
WISMATH David | 2002 |
GER
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
WISMATH Hannes | 2002 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
BALOGH Tibor | 2004 |
HUN
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEINE Linus | - | GER | R | --- | cancelled | ||
WAHN Leonard | - | GER | L | --- | cancelled |
17 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖCK Lukas | GER | TSG Füssen | |||
E | EICHENBERG Maximilian | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
GROßSTÜCK Thomas | GER | VFL Kirchheim | |||
D | KIEßLING Sophia | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
KRAMER Michael | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
KUTI Gabor | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn | |||
D | MATH Barbara | GER | MTG Wangen | ||
D | NEUMEISTER Wilhelm | GER | TSV Tettnang | ||
OED Richard | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
RIST Maximilian | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
D | WEBER Gabriele | GER | TSG Füssen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | IBF Liga U17 Men's Fioretto | Internationale Bodenseefechterschaft |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHENG Winston | 2007 |
CHN
|
R | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
COLBERG Ferdinand | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
FREY Quentin | 2007 |
GER PSV Stuttgart
|
L | 2.1 | inscribed | ||
GÜRTLER Ludwig | 2008 |
GER TSG Füssen
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HAMM Florian Julius | 2009 |
GER FC Konstanz
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
KIEßLING Joshua | 2007 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
NEUMEISTER Alexander | 2007 |
GER FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil, TSV Tettnang
|
R | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
NIJMAN Tim | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RIEDEL Jaron | 2008 |
GER
|
R | 2.9 | inscribed | ||
STAIB Samuel | 2007 |
GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
|
L | --- | inscribed | ||
STOHR Paul | 2007 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed |
11 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖCK Lukas | GER | TSG Füssen | |||
E | EICHENBERG Maximilian | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
GROßSTÜCK Thomas | GER | VFL Kirchheim | |||
D | KIEßLING Sophia | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
KRAMER Michael | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
KUTI Gabor | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn | |||
D | MATH Barbara | GER | MTG Wangen | ||
D | NEUMEISTER Wilhelm | GER | TSV Tettnang | ||
OED Richard | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
RIST Maximilian | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
D | WEBER Gabriele | GER | TSG Füssen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | IBF Liga U13 Men's Fioretto | Internationale Bodenseefechterschaft |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BOSSERHOFF Nils | 2005 |
GER TSV Neu-Ulm
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
ESER Noah | 2006 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | 1.3 | inscribed | ||
HEIDER Matthias | 2006 |
GER TV Kempten
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
HEINE Linus | 2005 |
GER
|
R | 1.5 | inscribed | ||
MERDIAN Daniel | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | inscribed | ||
RILLING Noel | 2006 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
L | 1.1 | inscribed | ||
SCHMIDT Ruwen | 2005 |
GER TSV Tettnang
|
R | 1.4 | inscribed | ||
WATTENBACH Finn | 2006 |
GER
|
L | 1.2 | inscribed | ||
STORK Martin | - | GER | R | 2.11 | cancelled |
8 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BÖCK Lukas | GER | TSG Füssen | |||
E | EICHENBERG Maximilian | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
GROßSTÜCK Thomas | GER | VFL Kirchheim | |||
D | KIEßLING Sophia | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | ||
KRAMER Michael | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
KUTI Gabor | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn | |||
D | MATH Barbara | GER | MTG Wangen | ||
D | NEUMEISTER Wilhelm | GER | TSV Tettnang | ||
OED Richard | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm | |||
RIST Maximilian | GER | MTG Wangen | |||
D | WEBER Gabriele | GER | TSG Füssen |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | IBF Liga U15 Men's Fioretto | Internationale Bodenseefechterschaft |