Back to list

Kleiner Weißer Bär
GER Berlin
15 settembre 2018 - 15 settembre 2018
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TAGHAVI Roxana 2008 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WEIDEHOFF Leonie Danielle 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R 1 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 2 inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1 inscribed
GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 GER FC Grunewald
R 3 inscribed
MÄDER Jona Maria 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROY Anaelle 2006 FRA FC Berlin Südwest
R 5 inscribed
ADAMCIC Milena 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 6 inscribed
KÜHLING Natalie 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 4 inscribed
REINKE Sophie 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 1 inscribed
SCHARNOW Elina 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 7 inscribed
SCHERBAKOV Alina 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 3 inscribed
ARIELI Maayan 2006 ISR FC Grunewald
L 2 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 1 inscribed
KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 5 inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L 2 inscribed
NININ Serafina 2005 GER OSC Berlin
R 3 inscribed
RÖLLER Jade Josephine 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 4 inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 10 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZEISER Leonard 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 1 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 2 inscribed
FREUND Julian 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 4 inscribed
JANITZ Louis Rafael 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L 7 inscribed
KELLER Kevin 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 5 inscribed
NICKEL Simon 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R 3 inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R 1 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CZAJA Jan Fredrik 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
DEPARADE Larón 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 7 inscribed
DOBRAWA Julin 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 2 inscribed
DORASZELSKI Mark 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R 8 inscribed
ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 4 inscribed
FANG Vincent 2006 GER
R 12 inscribed
KATHKE Alexander 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 15 inscribed
KELM Alexander 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R 9 inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 5 inscribed
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R 16 inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R 6 inscribed
WALLA Aaron 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L 1 inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VACH Daniel 2005 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
--- inscribed
BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 1 inscribed
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KAPAHNKE Tony Sven 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 3 inscribed
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L --- inscribed
MIELKE Lukas 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 6 inscribed
WESTERHOFF Linus 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L 2 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HERTEL Matthias GER Fechtcentrum Halle