display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BECK Nina | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
B | HERZHOFF Julius | NZL | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic |
---|
0 inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | BECK Nina | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
B | HERZHOFF Julius | NZL | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TG FRANKENTHAL TG Frankenthal (GER) |
GER | --- | inscribed | ||||
TSG FRIESENHEIM TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
SCHABACKER Hanna (2008 R) OBERTHÜR Emma (2008 R) ISPIROGLU Sena (2009 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN VT Zweibrücken (GER) |
- | --- | cancelled |
2 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BECK Nina | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | HERZHOFF Julius | NZL | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VT ZWEIBRÜCKEN VT Zweibrücken (GER) |
LEHNER Fynn (2008 R) KEMPE Jonah-Maurice (2007 R) SCHRAMM Fynn (2008 R) GOLDMANN Paul (2008 R) |
GER | --- | inscribed | |||
LEHNER Fynn | - | GER VT Zweibrücken | R | --- | cancelled | ||
SCHRAMM Fynn | - | GER VT Zweibrücken | R | --- | cancelled |
1 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
category | name | nation | inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CN | BECK Nina | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
CN | HERZHOFF Julius | NZL | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
D | NILLIUS Fabian | GER | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |