display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATHANASIOU Eleni | 2003 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
18 | inscribed | |||
BOUBOUKI Artemis | 2003 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | 22 | inscribed | ||
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline | 2003 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
CHRONAKI Athina | 2003 |
GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
|
7 | inscribed | |||
FANARIOTI Eleni | 2004 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
40 | inscribed | |||
GALANI Panagiota-Theodora | 2003 |
GRE A.O. PERSEAS
|
19 | inscribed | |||
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni | 2004 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | 9 | inscribed | ||
GOGOU Eleni Lydia | 2004 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
GRAMMENOPOULOU Dimitra-Paraskevi | 2003 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
13 | inscribed | |||
IOANNIDOU Christina | 2005 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
10 | inscribed | |||
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
L | 14 | inscribed | ||
KEFALA Konstantina | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KOCHRONA Natalia | 2002 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
17 | inscribed | |||
KOLETSI Vasiliki | 2004 |
GRE
|
32 | inscribed | |||
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina | 2003 |
GRE OLYMPIACOS
|
R | 1 | inscribed | ||
KONTOGIORGI Ismini | 2004 |
GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
KOUTSIKOU Maria | 2005 |
GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
|
35 | inscribed | |||
LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni | 2002 |
GRE
|
R | 33 | inscribed | ||
MANTINIDI Vasileia | 2002 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
27 | inscribed | |||
MARAGKAKI Antigoni | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
29 | inscribed | |||
MAVRIKAKI Athinais | 2002 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | 3 | inscribed | ||
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | 28 | inscribed | ||
NOUSIA Paraskevi | 2003 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
R | 20 | inscribed | ||
NTINI Ekaterini | 2002 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
34 | inscribed | |||
PALASKA Agni | 2004 |
GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
PAPADA Anna Iosifina | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 31 | inscribed | ||
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro | 2005 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | 12 | inscribed | ||
PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina | 2002 |
GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
|
24 | inscribed | |||
SPYROU Andriana Efraimia | 2004 |
GRE A.O. PERSEAS
|
41 | inscribed | |||
STEFANOUDAKI Eva | 2002 |
GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
|
L | 15 | inscribed | ||
THEODOSI Vasiliki | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | 8 | inscribed | ||
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
TSAOUSI Lida | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
L | 21 | inscribed | ||
VLACHOU Efstathia | 2003 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
25 | inscribed | |||
KALIANTZI Athanasia | - | GRE P.A.O. ATHENS | --- | cancelled |
34 inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Women's Sciabola | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |
display-list
athlete / team | seeding | state | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis | 2002 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
R | 4 | inscribed | ||
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric | 2005 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
34 | inscribed | |||
CHIOTIS Alexandros | 2005 |
GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
|
30 | inscribed | |||
CHRISTOU Galinos Christos | 2003 |
GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
|
L | 23 | inscribed | ||
DEDES Dimitrios | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
25 | inscribed | |||
FORMOZIS Stavros | 2002 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
L | 12 | inscribed | ||
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos | 2002 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
R | 6 | inscribed | ||
KAFOUROS Evangelos | 2005 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
35 | inscribed | |||
KALOGIRATOS Athanasios | 2002 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
45 | inscribed | |||
KALOUTAS Filippos | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
27 | inscribed | |||
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos | 2003 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
L | 2 | inscribed | ||
KOKKOS Panagiotis | 2004 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
30 | inscribed | |||
KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
18 | inscribed | |||
KOSTOULAS Grigorios Marios | 2002 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | 5 | inscribed | ||
KROUSKOS Spyridon | 2003 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
R | 2 | inscribed | ||
LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
30 | inscribed | |||
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis | 2005 |
GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
|
R | 11 | inscribed | ||
MARTINOS Dimitrios | 2004 |
GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
|
7 | inscribed | |||
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios | 2004 |
GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
|
13 | inscribed | |||
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis | 2003 |
GRE A.O. PERSEAS
|
L | 24 | inscribed | ||
NTAKIS Spyridon | 2002 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
15 | inscribed | |||
PAGKALOS Angelos | 2002 |
GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
|
L | 1 | inscribed | ||
PAPPAS Filippos | 2004 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
22 | inscribed | |||
PREDARIS Charalampos | 2002 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
R | 16 | inscribed | ||
PREDARIS Vasileios | 2005 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 10 | inscribed | ||
PRIFTIS Ioannis | 2002 |
GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
|
R | 19 | inscribed | ||
ROMANOS Ioannis | 2004 |
GRE A.O.ASPIDA
|
21 | inscribed | |||
SAMOLIS Miltiadis | 2003 |
GRE
|
43 | inscribed | |||
STRAGALIS Theodoros | 2004 |
GRE A.A. IOANNINON
|
L | 9 | inscribed | ||
TENTOMAS Alexandros | 2005 |
GRE A.O. PERSEAS
|
--- | inscribed | |||
VIDALIS Apostolos | 2002 |
GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
|
8 | inscribed | |||
MANTZARIDIS David | - | GRE O.X.GLYFADAS | 45 | cancelled | |||
MANTZARIDIS Georgios | - | GRE O.X.GLYFADAS | 35 | cancelled |
32 inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled
name | nation | inscribed by | role |
---|---|---|---|
referees | |||
officials |
2018 | Hellenic Ranking U17 Men's Sciabola | Fédération Hellenique d'Escrime |