license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Fioretto | active | |
international | FIE A | Spada | active | |
international | FIE B | Sciabola | active |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
12 giu 2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cadete |
U17 | |||||
12 giu 2024 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 94 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes |
Senior |
Fioretto 2 (1) |
||||
25 apr 2024 | BRA | Lins |
CBE National Tournament |
U15 |
Spada 1 (1) |
||||
25 apr 2024 | BRA | Lins |
CBE Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina |
U11 U13 U9 | |||||
5 apr 2024 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Fioretto 15 (1) Spada 21 (1) |
Fioretto 11 (5) Spada 2 (1) |
|||
4 apr 2024 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Juvenil |
U20 |
Fioretto 15 (1) |
Fioretto 10 (5) Spada 4 (2) |
|||
17 nov 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 14 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Fioretto 1 (1) |
||||
16 nov 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil |
U11 U13 U9 |
Fioretto 9 (2) |
||||
16 nov 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete |
U15 |
Fioretto 7 (3) |
||||
18 ago 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Troféu Brasil de Equipes |
Senior | |||||
17 ago 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de São Paulo |
Senior |
Sciabola 15 (1) |
Sciabola 1 (1) |
|||
14 apr 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Fioretto 7 (5) Sciabola 7 (4) |
||||
14 apr 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | |||||
22 set 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 92 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 15 (1) Spada 42 (2) Sciabola 21 (1) |
Fioretto 15 (5) Spada 12 (5) Sciabola 10 (6) |
|||
8 set 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil 95 Anos CBE |
U17 U20 |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 36 (2) |
Fioretto 21 (5) Spada 15 (6) Sciabola 1 (1) |
|||
19 ago 2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 30 (2) Sciabola 42 (2) |
Fioretto 10 (5) Spada 12 (6) Sciabola 15 (4) |
|||
24 giu 2022 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 3 (3) Spada 1 (1) Sciabola 4 (4) |
||||
23 giu 2022 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 2º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 30 (2) Spada 36 (2) Sciabola 21 (1) |
Fioretto 17 (5) Spada 5 (2) Sciabola 7 (5) |
|||
26 mag 2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
U20 |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 30 (1) Sciabola 21 (1) |
Fioretto 10 (4) Spada 10 (4) Sciabola 9 (5) |
|||
26 mag 2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 31 (2) Sciabola 31 (2) |
Fioretto 11 (5) Sciabola 17 (6) |
|||
3 lug 2021 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior São Paulo |
Senior |
Sciabola 25 (1) |
Sciabola 12 (5) |
|||
3 lug 2021 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 3ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil São Paulo |
U20 |
Sciabola 21 (1) |
Sciabola 9 (4) |
|||
26 giu 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Juvenil Porto Alegre |
U20 |
Fioretto 42 (2) |
Fioretto 9 (4) |
|||
26 giu 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 2ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Interclubes Senior Porto Alegre |
Senior |
Fioretto 15 (1) |
Fioretto 12 (5) |
|||
11 ott 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil | U11 U13 U9 | |||||
7 ott 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 2019 Campeonato Brasileiro Cadete e Juvenil | U15 U17 U20 |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 25 (2) |
Fioretto 14 (4) Spada 10 (4) Sciabola 2 (2) |
Fioretto 2 (2) Spada 1 (1) Sciabola 1 (1) |
||
4 ott 2019 | BRA | Curitiba | 90 Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 | Senior |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 21 (1) Sciabola 15 (1) |
Fioretto 10 (5) Spada 13 (6) Sciabola 7 (3) |
Fioretto 2 (1) |
||
15 lug 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE 2019 World Championships |
Senior |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 21 (1) |
Spada 29 (16) |
|||
17 mag 2019 | FRA | Paris |
FIE Challenge SNCF Réseau World Cup |
Senior |
Spada 63 (3) |
Spada 11 (7) |
|||
3 mag 2019 | COL | Cali |
FIE Grand Prix |
Senior |
Spada 78 (4) |
Spada 23 (8) |
|||
6 apr 2019 | POL | Torun |
FIE 2019 World Championships |
U17 U20 |
Fioretto 78 (4) Spada 72 (4) |
Fioretto 13 (4) Spada 26 (7) |
|||
8 mar 2019 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Westend-Grand Prix Grand Prix |
Senior |
Spada 84 (4) |
Spada 20 (7) |
|||
26 feb 2019 | COL | Bogota |
CPE/FIE 2019 Pan American Championships U17/U20 |
U17 U20 |
Spada 15 (1) |
Fioretto 7 (5) Spada 16 (6) Sciabola 2 (2) |
|||
22 feb 2019 | BRA | São Paulo |
1ª Etapa Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre São Paulo |
Senior |
Spada 57 (3) Sciabola 15 (1) |
Spada 14 (6) Sciabola 7 (5) |
|||
12 gen 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE Voith Cup World Cup |
Senior |
Spada 7 (6) |
||||
10 gen 2019 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
FIE 66 Heidenheimer Pokal World Cup |
Senior |
Spada 63 (3) |
Spada 17 (8) |
Spada 2 (2) |
||
7 ott 2018 | ARG | Buenos Aires | 2018 Youth Olympic Games | U17 |
Spada 4 (4) |
Fioretto 5 (3) |