license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
regional | D Regional | Fioretto | 1 lug 2023 | active |
regional | D Regional | Spada | 1 lug 2023 | active |
regional | F Regional | Fioretto | until 30 giu 2023 | expired |
regional | F Regional | Spada | until 30 giu 2023 | expired |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
18 mag 2024 | SWE SY | Karlskrona |
2024 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM |
U15 U17 |
Spada 28 (1) |
Spada 14 (4) |
|||
4 mag 2024 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2024 Malmo Open | U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Spada 36 (2) |
Spada 12 (5) |
|||
27 gen 2024 | SWE SY | Ystad | 2024 Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 |
Spada 5 (3) |
||||
13 gen 2024 | SWE VS | Kungsbacka | 2024 Kungsbacka Masters | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Spada 56 (3) |
Spada 12 (5) |
|||
9 dic 2023 | DEN | København |
EFC 11 Copenhagen Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Spada 36 (2) |
Spada 4 (2) |
|||
25 nov 2023 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2023 Aramis Cup | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | |||||
3 giu 2023 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2023 Malmö International | Seniorer VET ÅK40 ÅK50 ÅK60 ÅK70+ |
Spada 57 (3) |
Spada 8 (4) |
|||
20 mag 2023 | SWE SY | Karlskrona |
2023 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM |
U15 U17 |
Spada 15 (1) |
Spada 12 (5) |
|||
29 apr 2023 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2023 Malmo Open | U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Spada 66 (3) |
Spada 17 (5) |
|||
25 mar 2023 | SWE SY | Kalmar | 2023 Swedish Championships U20 | U20 |
Spada 28 (1) |
Fioretto 2 (2) Spada 10 (6) |
|||
5 mar 2023 | SWE SY | Ljungby | 2023 Sydsvenska Cupen - Lingiaden | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 |
Spada 30 (1) |
Spada 3 (3) |
|||
14 gen 2023 | SWE VS | Kungsbacka | 2023 Kungsbacka Masters | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Spada 72 (3) |
Spada 14 (6) |
|||
11 giu 2022 | SWE VS | Kungsbacka | 2022 Kungsbacka Masters | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Spada 57 (2) |
Spada 12 (5) |
|||
21 mag 2022 | SWE SY | Karlskrona | Karlskrona Cup | U13 |
Fioretto 2 (2) |
||||
21 mag 2022 | SWE SY | Karlskrona |
2022 Swedish Championships U15 and U17
USM |
U15 U17 |
Spada 15 (1) |
Fioretto 1 (1) Spada 7 (4) |
|||
26 mar 2022 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2022 Swedish Championships U20 | U20 |
Spada 15 (1) |
Spada 10 (6) |
|||
1 mar 2020 | SWE SY | Lund | 2020 Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Seniorer U13 U17 |
Fioretto 20 (1) |
Fioretto 2 (1) Spada 3 (2) |
|||
18 gen 2020 | SWE VS | Kungsbacka | 2020 Kungsbacka Masters | U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Spada 72 (3) |
Spada 13 (5) |
|||
23 nov 2019 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2019 Aramis Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Fioretto 30 (2) |
Spada 9 (4) |
|||
9 nov 2019 | SWE MS | Örebro | 2019 Örebro Masters | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Spada 78 (3) |
Spada 12 (6) |
|||
26 ott 2019 | SWE SY | Kalmar | 2019 Kanikowski Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 | |||||
25 mag 2019 | SWE SY | Helsingborg | 2019 Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 |
Spada 55 (1) |
Fioretto 1 (1) Spada 2 (2) |
|||
13 apr 2019 | SWE SY | Malmö |
2019 Malmo Open
Malmö Open i samarbete med Malmö Kommun |
U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 25 (1) |
Fioretto 1 (1) Spada 3 (3) |
|||
15 dic 2018 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2018 Sydsvenska Cupen - MF19 Sydkampen | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 |
Fioretto 30 (1) Spada 43 (2) |
Fioretto 3 (2) |
|||
24 nov 2018 | SWE SY | Malmö | 2018 Jönssons Pokal | U13 U15 |
Fioretto 3 (1) Spada 15 (1) |
Fioretto 3 (2) Spada 5 (3) |
|||
3 nov 2018 | SWE SY | Höganäs | 2018 Aramis Cup | Seniorer U13 U15 U17 U20 |
Spada 35 (2) |
Spada 5 (4) |