CAP Paulistano (BRA)
license level | discipline | valid |
---|
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
4 mag 2024 | BRA SP | São Paulo |
FPE Torneio de Ranking Paulista Cadete e Juvenil |
U17 U20 |
Fioretto 25 (2) Spada 15 (1) |
Fioretto 8 (3) Spada 2 (2) Sciabola 5 (3) |
|||
17 nov 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE 14 Campeonato Brasileiro Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Fioretto 2 (1) Spada 5 (2) |
||||
16 nov 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil |
U11 U13 U9 |
Fioretto 15 (1) Sciabola 59 (2) |
Fioretto 3 (2) Spada 4 (2) Sciabola 5 (2) |
|||
16 nov 2023 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Pré-Cadete |
U15 |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 21 (1) |
Spada 3 (2) Sciabola 2 (1) |
|||
12 ott 2023 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 93 Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Adulto |
Senior |
Spada 21 (1) Sciabola 15 (1) |
Fioretto 2 (2) Spada 4 (2) Sciabola 6 (4) |
|||
25 ago 2023 | BRA SP | Sao Paulo |
FPE Campeonato Paulista Adulto |
Senior |
Sciabola 15 (1) |
Fioretto 3 (2) |
|||
24 ago 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro | 2023 Gymnasiade | U15 |
Sciabola 12 (1) |
Sciabola 3 (2) |
|||
26 mag 2023 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade de Belo Horizonte |
Senior |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 15 (1) Sciabola 21 (1) |
Fioretto 6 (3) Spada 2 (1) Sciabola 6 (2) |
|||
25 mag 2023 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE 2ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 |
Spada 1 (1) Sciabola 4 (2) |
||||
25 mag 2023 | BRA | Belo Horizonte |
CBE 5ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Sciabola 15 (1) |
Sciabola 4 (3) |
|||
14 apr 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 1ª Etapa Veterano |
PreVet V1 V2 | |||||
14 apr 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro |
Senior |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 21 (1) |
Fioretto 4 (2) Spada 3 (3) Sciabola 5 (3) |
|||
13 apr 2023 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 3ª Etapa Circuito Jovem |
U17 U20 |
Sciabola 10 (1) |
Fioretto 1 (1) Spada 2 (2) Sciabola 1 (1) |
|||
8 set 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil 95 Anos CBE |
U17 U20 |
Fioretto 1 (1) Sciabola 2 (2) |
||||
19 ago 2022 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Copa Curitiba - Ronaldo Schwantes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 36 (1) Spada 21 (1) |
Fioretto 5 (3) Spada 5 (3) |
|||
12 ago 2022 | BRA SP | Sao Paulo |
FPE Campeonato Paulista Juvenil e Cadete |
U17 U20 |
Sciabola 8 (3) |
||||
24 giu 2022 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 2 (2) Spada 4 (4) |
||||
23 giu 2022 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE 2º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 21 (1) Spada 21 (1) Sciabola 15 (1) |
Fioretto 2 (1) Spada 7 (3) Sciabola 6 (4) |
|||
26 mag 2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
U20 |
Fioretto 10 (1) Spada 30 (1) Sciabola 31 (2) |
Fioretto 2 (2) Spada 8 (3) Sciabola 8 (4) |
|||
26 mag 2022 | BRA | Contagem, MG |
CBE 1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Fioretto 15 (1) Spada 21 (1) Sciabola 15 (1) |
Fioretto 5 (3) Spada 4 (1) Sciabola 5 (4) |
|||
22 apr 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE Copa Porto Alegre 250 anos 95 Anos CBE |
Senior |
Spada 15 (1) Sciabola 15 (1) |
Fioretto 3 (2) Spada 8 (3) Sciabola 8 (4) |
|||
21 apr 2022 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 1º Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Cadete 95 Anos CBE |
U17 |
Spada 15 (1) |
Fioretto 4 (3) Spada 3 (3) Sciabola 7 (4) |
|||
18 mar 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE U15 National Tournament 95 Anos CBE |
U15 |
Spada 21 (1) Sciabola 21 (1) |
Sciabola 3 (1) |
|||
17 mar 2022 | BRA | São Paulo |
CBE Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina 95 Anos CBE |
U11 U13 U9 |
Sciabola 25 (1) |
Fioretto 3 (2) Sciabola 7 (4) |
|||
8 ott 2021 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
CBE 91 Campeonato Brasileiro |
Senior |
Fioretto 15 (1) Spada 21 (1) |
Fioretto 4 (3) Spada 5 (3) |
|||
16 set 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE Campeonato Brasileiro Curitiba |
U17 U20 |
Spada 15 (1) Sciabola 21 (1) |
Spada 4 (3) Sciabola 9 (4) |
|||
4 set 2021 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Youth National Tournament Mestre Pereira Rio de Janeiro |
U11 U13 |
Fioretto 10 (1) Sciabola 15 (1) |
Fioretto 6 (4) Spada 3 (2) Sciabola 6 (3) |
|||
4 set 2021 | BRA | Rio de Janeiro |
CBE Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete Rio de Janeiro |
U15 |
Fioretto 10 (1) Spada 21 (1) Sciabola 15 (1) |
Fioretto 4 (2) Spada 2 (2) Sciabola 5 (3) |
|||
14 ago 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior Curitiba |
Senior |
Spada 36 (2) |
Spada 10 (5) |
|||
14 ago 2021 | BRA | Curitiba |
CBE 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete Curitiba |
U17 |
Spada 15 (1) |
Spada 6 (3) |
|||
22 mar 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
Torneio Nacional Pre-Cadete
1º Torneio Escolar |
U15 |
Fioretto 15 (1) |
Fioretto 3 (2) |
|||
22 mar 2019 | BRA | Porto Alegre |
International Tournament Mario Queiroz
1º Torneio Escolar |
U11 U13 U9 |
Fioretto 31 (1) |
Fioretto 9 (4) Spada 2 (2) Sciabola 9 (3) |
|||
19 ott 2018 | BRA | Belo Horizonte | International Tournament Mario Queiroz | U11 U13 U9 | |||||
19 ott 2018 | BRA | Belo Horizonte | Nacional Pre Cadet Tournament | U15 |