GISORS 3A (FRA)
license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Sciabola | active | |
international | FIE B | Fioretto | active | |
national | National | Sciabola | replaced by higher licence | |
zonal | EFC C | Sciabola | 1 gen 2019 | replaced by higher licence |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
2 feb 2024 | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE Asparoukh's Sword World Cup |
U20 |
Sciabola 63 (3) |
Sciabola 14 (7) |
|||
6 gen 2024 | HUN | Budapest |
FIE Héraklész Budapest Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Sciabola 42 (2) |
Sciabola 8 (6) |
|||
16 dic 2023 | FRA | Nantes | 2024 French Championships | Senior |
Sciabola 6 (4) |
||||
8 dic 2023 | FRA | Orléans |
FIE Grand Prix Nuoma Grand Prix |
Senior |
Sciabola 42 (2) |
Sciabola 10 (3) |
|||
3 giu 2023 | FRA | Chalons | 2023 French Championships | Senior |
Sciabola 21 (1) |
Sciabola 10 (6) |
|||
18 feb 2023 | FRA | Dourdan |
FIE Coupe de la Ville World Cup |
U20 |
Sciabola 42 (2) |
Sciabola 9 (5) |
|||
3 feb 2023 | BUL | Plovdiv |
FIE Asparoukh's Sword World Cup |
U20 |
Sciabola 57 (3) |
Sciabola 7 (5) |
|||
8 dic 2022 | FRA | Orléans |
FIE Grand Prix Nuoma Grand Prix |
Senior |
Sciabola 63 (3) |
Sciabola 8 (4) |
|||
27 feb 2022 | FRA | Strasbourg |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Sciabola 36 (2) |
Sciabola 14 (6) |
|||
11 nov 2021 | FRA | Orléans |
FIE Grand Prix Nuoma Grand Prix |
Senior |
Sciabola 63 (2) |
Sciabola 5 (3) |
|||
11 gen 2020 | FRA | Meylan |
EFC 26 Eurosabre 2020 U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sciabola 42 (2) |
Sciabola 8 (4) |
|||
14 dic 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sciabola 84 (4) |
Sciabola 11 (5) |
|||
30 nov 2019 | GER WÜ | Eislingen |
EFC 2019 Wiekhorst Cup + Allstar - Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sciabola 15 (1) |
Sciabola 8 (7) |
|||
26 gen 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sciabola 42 (2) |
Sciabola 7 (6) |
|||
12 gen 2019 | FRA | Meylan |
EFC 2019 Eurosabre U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sciabola 21 (1) |
Sciabola 11 (5) |
|||
1 dic 2018 | GER WÜ | Eislingen |
EFC Volksbankpokal U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Sciabola 36 (2) |
Sciabola 10 (8) |
|||
15 mag 2010 | FRA | Dax | 2010 French Championships | U17 |
Sciabola 36 (2) |
Sciabola 5 (5) |