SEG Geneve, CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea
epee
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 0 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Beauvais | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
134 | 06/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
134 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
132 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
134 | 18/12/21 / 19/12/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
117 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
99 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
30 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
68 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
190 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
202 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
160 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
142 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
106 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
109 | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 07/05/22 / 08/05/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 22/05/21 / 23/05/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 22/05/21 / 23/05/21 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 07/05/22 / 08/05/22 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 25/03/22 / 27/03/22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Spada Women's Senior Team B1 | |
64 | 11/05/21 / 20/05/21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
93 | 11/05/21 / 20/05/21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 08/05/21 / 09/05/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 08/05/21 / 09/05/21 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 11/05/19 / 12/05/19 | Zürich | Championships of Switzerland U17/U20 | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 01/10/22 / 02/10/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 03/09/22 / 04/09/22 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 04/09/21 / 05/09/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 07/09/19 / 08/09/19 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 28/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
52 | 28/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Vercelli | 2nd National Tournament Zona 1 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 04/09/21 / 05/09/21 | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 06/03/21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 06/03/21 | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 05/09/20 / 06/09/20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 05/09/20 / 06/09/20 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 08/12/18 / 09/12/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection + CNJ U14 fleuret | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
73 | 22/05/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
31 | 02/05/17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 24/04/21 / 25/04/21 | Torino | Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09/11/19 / 10/11/19 | Novara | Regional Championships of Piemonte | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Cavour | Qualification Regional Gold-Silver Assoluti Piemonte | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
36 | 23/04/22 / 25/04/22 | Cavour | Coppa Italia Regional Piemonte | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10Q | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 10/04/21 / 11/04/21 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 10/04/21 / 11/04/21 | Torino | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 22/02/20 / 23/02/20 | Casale Monferrato | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 18/01/20 / 19/01/20 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 06/04/19 / 07/04/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 06/04/19 / 07/04/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 24/03/19 | Caresanablot | 3rd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
11Q | 16/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7Q | 16/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 08/12/18 / 09/12/18 | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 10/11/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
21 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 26/05/18 / 27/05/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 21/04/18 / 22/04/18 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 24/03/18 / 25/03/18 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 10/03/18 / 11/03/18 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 03/03/18 / 04/03/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 21/10/17 / 22/10/17 | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 20/05/17 / 21/05/17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 20/05/17 / 21/05/17 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Spada Mixed U12 Team | |
15 | 25/03/17 / 26/03/17 | St. Légier | CNJ Tournoi du Leman | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 11/03/17 / 12/03/17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 11/03/17 / 12/03/17 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 04/03/17 / 05/03/17 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 03/12/16 / 04/12/16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
1 | 03/12/16 / 04/12/16 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Spada Open U12 Team | |
2 | 24/09/16 / 25/09/16 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 30/04/16 / 01/05/16 | Neuchâtel | CNJ Trois Mousquetaires | Spada Mixed U12 Team | |
6 | 09/04/16 / 10/04/16 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 05/12/15 / 06/12/15 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Spada Open U12 Team | |
2 | 26/09/15 / 27/09/15 | Luzern | CNJ Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 14/03/15 / 15/03/15 | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 06/12/14 / 07/12/14 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CNJ Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Spada Open U10 Team | |
7 | 05/10/13 / 06/10/13 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25/03/17 / 26/03/17 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 28/01/17 / 29/01/17 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 01/10/16 / 02/10/16 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
13 | 28/05/16 / 29/05/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 23/01/16 / 24/01/16 | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 28/11/15 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 03/10/15 / 04/10/15 | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 23/05/15 / 24/05/15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Mixed U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 28/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Rovigo | Italian Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
wins pool | 24 | 53 |
losses pool | 16 | 33 |
wins direct elimination | 6 | 16 |
losses direct elimination | 7 | 14 |
total hits | 312 | 746 |
average hits winning pool | 4.83 (4.87 / 4.78) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.19 (2.75 / 1.63) | 2.67 (2.78 / 2.53) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 10.14 (11.67 / 9) | 10.93 (10.38 / 11.67) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
325 | 1.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
410 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 38.5000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
194 | 6.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
327 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
469 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
61 | 40.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 490.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 62.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 820.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 488.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 270.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 48.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 130.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 100.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 80.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 30.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 96.0000 | 2019 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 660.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 26.0000 | 2018 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 433.1900 | 2018 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 758.5800 | 2018 | Circuit National | Spada U14 Individual | |||||
7 | 455.2400 | 2017 | Circuit National | Spada U14 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEG Geneve (SUI) | club | primary | ||
CS Giuseppe Delfino Ivrea (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.