FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil
epee foil
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18/11/23 / 19/11/23 | Immendingen | Herbstturnier | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 16/09/23 / 17/09/23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01/06/24 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 01/06/24 | Biberach | Fencing in Biberach | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Rheinfelden/Baden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 24/02/24 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 08/07/23 | Kuesnacht ZH | Summer Foil Tournament | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 15/04/23 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25/03/23 / 26/03/23 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25/02/23 / 26/02/23 | Lörrach | Cup de Rheinfelden | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | None Open Senior Team | |
2 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître Starzynski | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 20/11/22 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Spada Open U11-U9 Individual | |
1 | 18/06/22 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 26/03/22 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 04/12/21 | Flawil | Challenge du Maître | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 21/11/21 | Rastatt | Youth Cup Volksbank Cup | Spada Open U11 Individual | |
3 | 16/10/21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Spada Open U11 Individual | |
3 | 19/06/21 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 10 | 8 | 5 |
losses pool | 13 | 10 | 31 |
wins direct elimination | 4 | 6 | 6 |
losses direct elimination | 8 | 5 | 4 |
total hits | 151 | 156 | 130 |
average hits winning pool | 4.8 (4.75 / 4.83) | 4.75 (4.33 / 5) | 4.2 (4.33 / 4) |
average hits losing pool | 2.23 (1.4 / 2.75) | 2.4 (1.8 / 3) | 1.29 (1.07 / 1.47) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 10 (10 / 10) | 9.83 (10 / 9.67) | 9 (8 / 9.5) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 4.25 (4.43 / 3) | 7 (7.5 / 6.67) | 3.75 (3 / 6) |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil (SUI) | club | 6 feb 2021 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.