SEB Basel
epee
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Spada Mixed U12 Team | |
2 | 23/03/24 / 24/03/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Spada Open U12 Team | |
5 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 27/05/23 / 28/05/23 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Spada Mixed U12 Team | |
2Q | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Spada Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Spada Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 28/01/23 / 29/01/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Spada Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/22 / 02/10/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Open U10 Individual | |
1 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Men's U10 Individual | |
6 | 27/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Men's U10 Individual | |
5 | 06/11/21 / 07/11/21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Spada Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 12/06/21 / 13/06/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Men's U8 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10Q | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
9 | 16/09/23 / 17/09/23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
1 | 13/05/23 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague | Spada Men's U10 Individual | |
1 | 11/06/22 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague | Spada Men's U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
15Q | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Spada Men's U10 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 27 | 32 | 12 |
losses pool | 6 | 2 | 7 |
wins direct elimination | 7 | 18 | 5 |
losses direct elimination | 6 | 4 | 4 |
total hits | 226 | 297 | 100 |
average hits winning pool | 4 (4 / 4) | 3.97 (4 / 3.94) | 3.67 (3.5 / 4) |
average hits losing pool | 2.67 (2.5 / 3) | 1 (0 / 1) | 1.43 (0.5 / 1.8) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 9.29 (9.17 / 10) | 8.22 (8.63 / 7.9) | 7.2 (5.5 / 8.33) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 6.17 (6 / 6.5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 2.5 (3.33 / 0) |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEB Basel (SUI) | club | 4 mar 2021 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.