Veronascherma
epee
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 01/06/24 / 02/06/24 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 01/05/24 / 08/05/24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
85 | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
102 | 15/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
21 | 10/05/23 / 17/05/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
108 | 01/04/23 / 02/04/23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
51 | 16/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
28 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
136 | 11/05/22 / 18/05/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
71 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Spada Men's U12 Team | |
3 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Spada Men's U12 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
15 | 25/03/23 / 26/03/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 07/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 29/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 19/02/22 / 20/02/22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Spada Men's U12 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24/02/24 / 25/02/24 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Spada Men's U14 Team | |
21 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Monza | Trofeo d'Autunno | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
17 | 01/10/23 | Thiene | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Spada Men's U12 Team |
season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
wins pool | 0 |
losses pool | 5 |
wins direct elimination | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 1 |
total hits | 19 |
average hits winning pool | |
average hits losing pool | 2 (2 / 0) |
average hits winning direct elimination | |
average hits losing direct elimination | 9 (9 / 0) |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Veronascherma (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.