CS Castelfranco Veneto
epee foil
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 10/05/23 / 17/05/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
107 | 10/05/23 / 17/05/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
87 | 15/04/23 / 16/04/23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
105 | 01/04/23 / 02/04/23 | Vercelli | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
111 | 16/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
83 | 10/12/22 / 12/12/22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
111 | 11/05/22 / 18/05/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
92 | 11/05/22 / 18/05/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | |
103 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
60 | 17/12/21 / 20/12/21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
76 | 03/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | |
128 | 09/10/21 / 19/10/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Team | |
6 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 10/03/24 | Castelfranco Veneto | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
32 | 09/03/24 | Castelfranco Veneto | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
105 | 03/12/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 25/03/23 / 26/03/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 23/04/22 / 24/04/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | |
14 | 23/04/22 / 24/04/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
38 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
44 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
40 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
81 | 07/10/23 | Mareno di Piave | Regional Qualification Assoluti Veneto | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
17 | 07/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
14 | 07/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 25/06/22 / 26/06/22 | Longarone | Trofeo Outsider Citta di Longarone | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 29/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
30 | 29/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
40 | 06/11/21 / 07/11/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
43 | 06/11/21 / 07/11/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
16 | 15/05/21 / 16/05/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U12 Individual | |
15 | 15/05/21 / 16/05/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
21 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
30 | 19/02/22 / 20/02/22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Spada Men's U14 Team | |
24 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Spada Men's U13 Individual |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CS Castelfranco Veneto (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.