SC San Severo
sabre
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 01/05/24 / 08/05/24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | |
38 | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | Rovigo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | |
26 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | San Severo | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | |
42 | 10/05/23 / 17/05/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
18 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Mazara del Vallo | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
47 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Zevio | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
30 | 11/05/22 / 18/05/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sciabola Men's U12 Individual | |
44 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Padova | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sciabola Men's U12 Individual | |
20 | 26/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Santa Venerina | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Sciabola Men's U12 Individual | |
61 | 09/10/21 / 19/10/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17/03/24 | Foggia | Regional Championships of Puglia | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Baronissi | 2nd Interregional Qualification of Campania | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | |
1 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Foggia | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 05/02/22 / 06/02/22 | Foggia | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Sciabola Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Bari | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Sciabola Men's U12 Individual | |
3 | 12/06/21 / 13/06/21 | Bari | 2nd Qualification Interregionale Puglia | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 25/03/23 / 26/03/23 | Portici | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | |
15 | 07/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Baronissi | 1st Regional Qualification GPG Campania | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Foggia | 1st Qualification Interregional Puglia | Sciabola Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Benevento | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Sciabola Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 10/02/24 / 11/02/24 | Pescara | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sciabola Men's U14 Team | |
9 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | S. Severo | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Sciabola Men's U14 Team |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC San Severo (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.