Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi
epee foil sabre
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11/03/23 | Zagreb | Rapir Cup | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Brescia | European Circuit | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 10/05/24 / 13/05/24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
64 | 10/05/24 / 13/05/24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Zagreb | Zagreb Winter Classic | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 19/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 07/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
154 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
69 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
69 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
94 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
21 | 23/09/23 / 24/09/23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 23/09/23 / 24/09/23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 10/05/23 / 17/05/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
48 | 10/05/23 / 17/05/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
57 | 15/04/23 / 16/04/23 | Ancona | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
42 | 16/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
17 | 10/12/22 / 12/12/22 | Verona | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
28 | 11/05/22 / 18/05/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
31 | 11/05/22 / 18/05/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | |
43 | 17/12/21 / 20/12/21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
36 | 03/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | |
48 | 09/10/21 / 19/10/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Fioretto Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11/02/24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Fioretto Men's Senior Team | |
8 | 10/02/24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
4 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Team | |
6 | 25/03/23 / 26/03/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 25/03/23 / 26/03/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 02/06/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Sciabola Open U14 Team | |
4 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Team | |
6 | 23/04/22 / 24/04/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 05/06/21 / 06/06/21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 10/02/24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 23/12/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 05/06/21 / 06/06/21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 07/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Malo | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 29/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 06/11/21 / 07/11/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 15/05/21 / 16/05/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U12 Individual | |
7 | 15/05/21 / 16/05/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 24/11/19 | Cornuda | Circuito della Serenissima | Fioretto Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 03/11/19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Fioretto Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
41 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
18 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | San Giuliano Terme | Trofeo Granducato Prova 3 | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 29/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
29 | 06/11/21 / 07/11/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Zagreb | Rapir-Cup | Fioretto Men's U14 Team | |
2 | 06/10/19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Fioretto Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Caorle | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Fioretto Men's U14 Team | |
11 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
wins pool | 5 |
losses pool | 1 |
wins direct elimination | 4 |
losses direct elimination | 0 |
total hits | 89 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 4 (0 / 4) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fondazione Marcantonio Bentegodi (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.