epee
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 4 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 12/04/24 / 20/04/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
65 | 02/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
75 | 03/04/21 / 11/04/21 | Cairo | World Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
92 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
130 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/02/24 / 11/02/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
54 | 10/02/24 / 11/02/24 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 12/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
112 | 12/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
163 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
79 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
95 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
157 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
43 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
42 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
233 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
192 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
144 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
114 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 22/06/24 / 23/06/24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 15/06/24 / 16/06/24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 15/06/24 / 16/06/24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 24/06/23 / 25/06/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 04/06/22 / 05/06/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 26/09/21 / 28/09/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 05/09/20 / 06/09/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 05/09/20 / 06/09/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 22/06/24 / 23/06/24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 24/06/23 / 25/06/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 04/06/22 / 05/06/22 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 26/09/21 / 28/09/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 09/06/22 / 13/06/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
59 | 17/06/21 / 21/06/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
24 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
140 | 21/03/19 / 24/03/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
49 | 06/10/18 / 07/10/18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 16/02/20 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 19 | 23 | 14 |
losses pool | 23 | 11 | 25 |
wins direct elimination | 3 | 2 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 6 | 6 | 4 |
total hits | 248 | 228 | 168 |
average hits winning pool | 4.84 (5 / 4.79) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.93 (5 / 4.89) |
average hits losing pool | 2.91 (3.17 / 2.82) | 2.27 (1.5 / 2.71) | 2.52 (2.18 / 2.79) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 14 (15 / 13.5) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
average hits losing direct elimination | 7.83 (7.8 / 8) | 9.67 (9.6 / 10) | 9 (9.67 / 7) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | 5.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
208 | 5.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 18.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
147 | 20.5000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
364 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.