epee foil
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 31/05/14 / 01/06/14 | Saalfeld | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
96 | 11/05/13 / 12/05/13 | Meiningen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 20/04/13 / 21/04/13 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 25/01/14 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
124 | 12/01/13 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 13/04/13 / 14/04/13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 16/03/13 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 22/02/14 / 23/02/14 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 23/03/13 / 24/03/13 | Ravenstein | NFB Qualification Tournament | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 24/03/12 / 25/03/12 | Ravenstein | Ravenstein | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 21/01/12 / 22/01/12 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 24/09/11 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 01/05/11 | Bonn | Goldbären-Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 26/03/11 / 27/03/11 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
10 | 19/03/11 / 20/03/11 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 19/02/11 / 20/02/11 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 22/01/11 / 23/01/11 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 11/12/10 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 19/06/10 / 20/06/10 | Mosbach | Grüne Punkt Cup | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 27/03/10 / 28/03/10 | Osterburken | NFB-Ranglistenturnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 13/03/10 / 14/03/10 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen-Turnier | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 20/02/10 / 21/02/10 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 30/01/10 / 31/01/10 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 21/11/09 / 22/11/09 | Stuttgart | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18/01/14 / 19/01/14 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Spada Women's U14 Individual |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | club | 15 nov 2009 | 1 ago 2017 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.