rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 19/05/12 | Split | Satellite Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
32 | 11/12/11 | Belgrad | Trophy of Belgrad | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
176 | 19/11/11 / 20/11/11 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
117 | 06/02/10 / 07/02/10 | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
151 | 30/01/10 / 31/01/10 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
149 | 03/01/10 / 04/01/10 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles Juniors | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
104 | 04/12/09 / 05/12/09 | Lignano Sabbiadoro | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
64 | 21/11/09 / 22/11/09 | Helsinki | Young Lions | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
125 | 10/10/09 / 11/10/09 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 23/05/09 / 24/05/09 | Split | Satellite Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 06/03/09 / 07/03/09 | Maalot | Coupe de la Paix | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
148 | 31/01/09 / 01/02/09 | Göteborg | Vigor Challenge | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 30/10/10 / 31/10/10 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
124 | 30/01/10 / 31/01/10 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 14/11/09 / 15/11/09 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
137 | 03/10/09 / 04/10/09 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
121 | 31/01/09 / 01/02/09 | Göteborg | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
78 | 29/11/08 / 30/11/08 | Mödling | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 04/10/08 / 05/10/08 | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 16/10/10 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 13/12/10 | Graz | X-Mas Kids-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.