Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao
epee foil
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
149 | 28/01/23 / 29/01/23 | Napoli | Cadet Circuit | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
170 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Fioretto Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 10/05/24 / 13/05/24 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 15/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Brescia | Italian Championships Silver | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual Silver | |
61 | 25/05/23 / 28/05/23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
41 | 19/05/23 / 21/05/23 | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 11/05/22 / 18/05/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 17/12/21 / 20/12/21 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 07/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
90 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
104 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
119 | 18/11/23 / 19/11/23 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
125 | 11/11/23 / 12/11/23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Ciserano | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
18 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
106 | 09/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
77 | 24/02/23 / 26/02/23 | La Spezia | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
55 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Terni | 2nd National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
92 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Carrara | 1st National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
96 | 29/10/22 / 30/10/22 | Ciserano Bergamo | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
32 | 22/10/22 / 23/10/22 | Salsomaggiore | 1st National Tournament | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 11/05/22 / 18/05/22 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Piacenza | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 19/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Lucca | 2 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 03/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Brescia | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 09/10/21 / 19/10/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
12 | 09/10/21 / 19/10/21 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11/02/24 | Bassano del Grappa | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Fioretto Men's Senior Team | |
1 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Team | |
2 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Malo | Regional Championships Team Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Team | |
6 | 23/04/22 / 24/04/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 23/04/22 / 24/04/22 | Trentino | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 23/02/20 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23/12/23 | Zevio | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
19 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Montebelluna | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 05/06/21 / 06/06/21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
23 | 05/06/21 / 06/06/21 | Longarone | Regional Championships Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 03/03/19 | Belluno | Regional Championships Veneto | Fioretto Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 29/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Santa Lucia di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 06/11/21 / 07/11/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Mareno di Piave | Selezione Regionale Gold | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Castelfranco | 1st Regional Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
15 | 30/04/23 / 01/05/23 | Valeggio sul Mincio | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Veneto | Fioretto Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 06/11/21 / 07/11/21 | Conegliano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
18 | 15/05/21 / 16/05/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 15/05/21 / 16/05/21 | Bolzano | 1st Regionale Qualification Veneto | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 19/02/22 / 20/02/22 | Bolzano | Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving Team | Spada Men's U14 Team | |
3 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Belluno | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17/02/19 | Arcade | Trofeo Montebellu | Fioretto Men's U11 Individual |
season | 2022/2023 |
---|---|
wins pool | 4 |
losses pool | 7 |
wins direct elimination | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 2 |
total hits | 58 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.29 (2 / 2.67) |
average hits winning direct elimination | |
average hits losing direct elimination | 11 (13 / 9) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
452 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Fioretto U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scherma Treviso M Ettore Geslao (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.