regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
24 feb 2023 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | MÖLLER Tom |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 21/03/24 / 25/03/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 29/06/24 / 30/06/24 | Bonn | NRW Youth Cup | Sciabola Open U11 Team | |
1 | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | Bonn | Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04/05/24 / 05/05/24 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 09/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Bonn | Sabre of Bonn | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 11/11/23 / 12/11/23 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Oetter Sabre Cup | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Kenten | Crocodil of Kenten | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 16/03/24 | Bielefeld | WFB Kids Challenge | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 10/02/24 / 11/02/24 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 20/01/24 | Herne | WFB Kids Challenge | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
1 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Bielefeld | Adlercup | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
wins pool | 55 | 11 |
losses pool | 8 | 11 |
wins direct elimination | 33 | 5 |
losses direct elimination | 4 | 4 |
total hits | 640 | 142 |
average hits winning pool | 4.95 (4.9 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.63 (2.5 / 2.75) | 2.18 (1.5 / 2.57) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 9.7 (9.09 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 6.75 (6.67 / 7) | 3.25 (3.67 / 2) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2.0000 | 2023 | WFB Kids Challenge | Sciabola U11 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Ratingen (GER) | club | 13 gen 2023 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.