Frankfurter TV
epee
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 |
20 feb 2022 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | TRÄNKNER Jan |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U15 Team | |
2 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04/05/24 / 05/05/24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 18/02/24 | Frankfurt am Main | Rhein-Main Degen-Challenge | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 16/12/23 | Erfurt | Erfurter Degen-Challenge | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 16/09/23 / 17/09/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 10/09/22 / 11/09/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04/05/24 / 05/05/24 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U15 Team | |
2 | 10/02/24 / 11/02/24 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 11/11/23 / 12/11/23 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19/11/22 / 20/11/22 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
wins pool | 17 | 10 |
losses pool | 7 | 3 |
wins direct elimination | 13 | 12 |
losses direct elimination | 9 | 1 |
total hits | 347 | 164 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.5 (5 / 3.75) |
average hits losing pool | 3.14 (3.25 / 3) | 1 (0 / 1.5) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 12.31 (12.5 / 12.22) | 9.33 (9 / 10) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 8.89 (8.2 / 9.75) | 4 (4 / 0) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 63.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U13 Individual | |||||
12 | 24.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 70.1600 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U11 Individual | |||||
4 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U11 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Grundlagenkader | Spada | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesleistungsstützpunkt Rhein-Main |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frankfurter TV (GER) | club | 9 feb 2022 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.