regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 01/05/24 / 08/05/24 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
63 | 21/03/24 / 25/03/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
95 | 15/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Ravenna | 1 Prova Gran Prix Kinder Joy of Moving | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
61 | 10/05/23 / 17/05/23 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Dillingen | Championships of Saarland | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Saarlouis | Championships of Saarland | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Saarbrücken | Open Saarland Championship | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames #6 | Spada Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames #6 | Spada Open U13 Team | |
7 | 30/03/24 / 31/03/24 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 30/03/24 / 31/03/24 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 18/11/23 / 19/11/23 | Hasselt | Circuit Jeunes Lames #2 | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 18/11/23 / 19/11/23 | Hasselt | Circuit Jeunes Lames #2 | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Lasne | Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Lasne | Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 15/04/23 / 16/04/23 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Lessines | Youth Circuit | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Waterloo | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 14/05/22 / 15/05/22 | Charleroi | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Open U11 Individual | |
4 | 19/03/22 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Open U11 Individual | |
8 | 22/01/22 / 23/01/22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 22/01/22 / 23/01/22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Spada Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Open U11 Individual | |
2 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Torino | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
33 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
30 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
14 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
14 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
18 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
17 | 07/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Granozzo con Monticello | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
15 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Cavour | 1st Regional Qualification Piemonte | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
17 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Waterloo | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
9 | 12/02/22 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
9 | 12/02/22 | Neufchateau | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 29/06/24 | Weiskirchen | IKK Südwest Open Air Challenge | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Spada Open U12 Individual | |
7 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
0A | 18/06/22 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Spada Open U11 Individual | |
1 | 16/10/21 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Spada Open U11 Individual | |
1 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Spada Women's U9 Individual | |
1 | 04/01/20 / 05/01/20 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Spada Women's U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24/06/23 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Spada Open U13 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 72 | 34 | 70 |
losses pool | 29 | 20 | 28 |
wins direct elimination | 29 | 16 | 2 |
losses direct elimination | 14 | 23 | 0 |
total hits | 789 | 517 | 378 |
average hits winning pool | 4.85 (4.89 / 4.79) | 4.97 (4.94 / 5) | 4.11 (4.17 / 4.09) |
average hits losing pool | 2.62 (2.64 / 2.6) | 2.5 (2.25 / 2.67) | 2.5 (2.14 / 2.86) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 9.59 (10 / 9.45) | 9.94 (9.91 / 10) | 10 (0 / 10) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 6.14 (5.4 / 6.56) | 6.04 (5.94 / 6.33) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 228.5714 | 2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 400.0000 | 2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada U13 Individual | |||||
22 | 41.6700 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 364.7700 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 397.2600 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada U11 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
CE Sud (LUX) | club | 4 feb 2022 | primary | |
Acc. Scherma Marchesa Torino (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.