La Maison de l'Escrime
sabre
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 13/05/23 / 14/05/23 | Ronse | Belgian Championships | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30/03/24 / 31/03/24 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 30/03/24 / 31/03/24 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 | Sciabola Men's U15 Individual | |
1 | 30/03/24 / 31/03/24 | Uccle | Circuit Jeunes Lames #5 | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 | Sciabola Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Huy | Circuit Jeunes Lames #4 | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
2 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 | Sciabola Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Lasne | Circuit Jeunes Lames #1 | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
1 | 29/04/23 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
7 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Gembloux | CJL#2 | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
6 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Waterloo | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 14/05/22 | Jupille | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola Open U11 Individual | |
2 | 19/02/22 / 20/02/22 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
2 | 19/02/22 / 20/02/22 | Embourg | Tournoi des Dernières Neiges | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 22/01/22 / 23/01/22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 22/01/22 / 23/01/22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 27/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Gembloux | CJL#2 | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual | |
6 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 22/01/22 / 23/01/22 | Watermael-Boitsfort | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola Men's U13 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 51 | 28 | 22 |
losses pool | 10 | 14 | 28 |
wins direct elimination | 18 | 16 | 4 |
losses direct elimination | 14 | 9 | 5 |
total hits | 671 | 628 | 260 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5.2 / 4.83) |
average hits losing pool | 2.2 (1.5 / 2.38) | 2.36 (2.63 / 2) | 2.68 (3.55 / 2.12) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 21.88 (12.27 / 43) | 10 (0 / 10) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 8.86 (10.25 / 7) | 11.67 (11.6 / 11.75) | 7 (4.33 / 11) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 355.0000 | 2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola U13 Individual | |||||
8 | 185.2647 | 2023 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 353.8100 | 2022 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola U13 Individual | |||||
2 | 311.9000 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola U11 Individual | |||||
17 | 31.2500 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Sciabola U13 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL) | club | 29 set 2020 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.