SEB Basel
epee
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Lausanne | European Circuit | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Men's U20 Team | |
15 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
52 | 04/05/24 / 05/05/24 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 27/05/23 / 28/05/23 | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
57 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Spada Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40Q | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
54 | 09/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 09/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
40 | 09/12/23 / 10/12/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
58 | 09/12/23 / 10/12/23 | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
51 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
56 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
31 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
42 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
33 | 16/09/23 / 17/09/23 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 28/01/23 / 29/01/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
10 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
19 | 01/10/22 / 02/10/22 | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
16Q | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 27/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
25 | 06/11/21 / 07/11/21 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
36 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
15 | 12/06/21 / 13/06/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
9 | 25/05/19 / 26/05/19 | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Spada Mixed U10 Team | |
13 | 06/04/19 / 07/04/19 | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Spada Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Küssnacht | 2022 Klausturnier | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 18/06/22 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
5 | 11/06/22 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
2 | 14/05/22 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 09/11/19 / 10/11/19 | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Spada Open U12 Team |
rank | date | competition |
---|
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 23 | 36 | 21 |
losses pool | 54 | 19 | 24 |
wins direct elimination | 4 | 12 | 6 |
losses direct elimination | 13 | 10 | 7 |
total hits | 430 | 438 | 271 |
average hits winning pool | 4.91 (5 / 4.71) | 4.83 (4.65 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.35 (2.48 / 2.26) | 2.68 (2.5 / 2.89) | 2.04 (2.45 / 1.69) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.92 (11.88 / 12) | 11.33 (11 / 12) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 10 (10.5 / 9.57) | 7 (7.75 / 4) | 7 (6 / 9.5) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
50 | 210.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
60 | 50.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
47 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
13 | 670.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Spada U14 Individual | |||||
109 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
25 | 170.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Spada U14 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SEB Basel (SUI) | club | 3 apr 2019 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.