TSG Eislingen
sabre
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 5 |
12 ott 2018 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 29/06/24 / 30/06/24 | Budapest | U14 EFC Festival | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 18/05/24 | Grodzisk | European Circuit | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 23/03/24 / 24/03/24 | Ciudad Real | Fencing Cup Quijote | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 27/04/24 / 28/04/24 | Antalya | European Circuit | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
204 | 09/12/23 / 10/12/23 | Eislingen | Wiekhorst - Cup | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
176 | 18/11/23 / 19/11/23 | Sofia | Etropolski’s sabre | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 17/11/23 | Sofia | Etropolski's sabre | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 29/04/23 | Praha | Golden Leaf | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 18/11/22 | Sofia | Etropolski's sabre | Sciabola Women's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22/06/24 / 23/06/24 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 22/06/24 / 23/06/24 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U15 Team | |
4 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 20/05/23 / 21/05/23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U13 Team | |
3 | 20/05/23 / 21/05/23 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 28/05/22 / 29/05/22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U13 Team | |
8 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Dormagen | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Bielefeld | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 13/05/23 / 14/05/23 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
25 | 28/05/22 / 29/05/22 | Nürnberg | German Championships | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 21/03/24 / 25/03/24 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
20 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Kenten | Memoriam Willy Schlegelmilch | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 16/03/23 / 20/03/23 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 24/10/21 | Eislingen | Championships of Baden Nord-Württemberg | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04/05/24 / 05/05/24 | Dormagen | Youth Cup of Dormagen | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 13/04/24 / 14/04/24 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 13/04/24 / 14/04/24 | Eislingen | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 11/11/23 / 12/11/23 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 01/04/23 / 02/04/23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 18/01/20 / 19/01/20 | München | Luitpold-Cup | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 23/11/19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 09/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 01/04/23 / 02/04/23 | Eislingen | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
10 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Mainz | Winter-Cup | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09/03/24 / 10/03/24 | Künzelsau | Sparkassen-Cup | Sciabola Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07/10/23 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 01/10/22 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 01/10/22 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 23/10/21 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 16/10/21 / 17/10/21 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 10/10/20 | Eislingen | Sabre tournament | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 12/10/19 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sciabola Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sciabola Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 23/10/21 | Eschenbach | Memoriam Heiner-Kaldschmidt | Sciabola Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 06/04/19 / 07/04/19 | Eislingen | Cup EMAG | Sciabola Women's U9 Individual | |
4 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Nuremberg | Trichter of Nürnberg | Sciabola Women's U9 Individual |
season | 2024/2025 | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 8 | 72 | 91 | 44 |
losses pool | 4 | 37 | 49 | 39 |
wins direct elimination | 1 | 33 | 24 | 13 |
losses direct elimination | 2 | 23 | 23 | 19 |
total hits | 85 | 1104 | 980 | 541 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.93 (4.98 / 4.89) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 3.25 (3 / 3.33) | 2.14 (2.13 / 2.14) | 2.16 (1.96 / 2.36) | 1.62 (1.57 / 1.67) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 11.33 (11.55 / 11.15) | 10.38 (10.83 / 10) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 8.5 (12 / 5) | 7.39 (7.46 / 7.3) | 6.65 (7 / 6) | 6.47 (5.5 / 6.92) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
443 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Sciabola U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 0.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sciabola U17 Individual | |||||
29 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sciabola U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sciabola U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sciabola U13 Individual | |||||
11 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sciabola U15 Individual | |||||
8 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sciabola U13 Individual | |||||
25 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Sciabola U15 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 38.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sciabola U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 90.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sciabola U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 104.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sciabola U13 Individual | |||||
6 | 56.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sciabola U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 68.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sciabola U13 Individual | |||||
8 | 32.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sciabola U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 34.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Sciabola U11 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Eislingen (GER) | club | 2 ott 2018 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.