epee
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0F | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
174 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
241 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 22/06/24 / 23/06/24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 15/06/24 / 16/06/24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 24/06/23 / 25/06/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 05/09/20 / 06/09/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 22/06/24 / 23/06/24 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 15/06/24 / 16/06/24 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 24/06/23 / 25/06/23 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
35 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 26/09/21 / 28/09/21 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 05/09/20 / 06/09/20 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 01/06/19 / 02/06/19 | Praha | Czech Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 09/06/22 / 13/06/22 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
63 | 17/06/21 / 21/06/21 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
137 | 21/03/19 / 24/03/19 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
56 | 06/10/18 / 07/10/18 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
34 | 21/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 16/02/20 | Karlovy Vary | Memoriál Karla Saligera | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 0 | 1 | 2 |
losses pool | 0 | 5 | 10 |
wins direct elimination | 0 | 0 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 0 | 0 | 0 |
total hits | 0 | 20 | 28 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 0) | 5 (5 / 0) | |
average hits losing pool | 3 (3 / 3) | 1.8 (1.2 / 2.4) | |
average hits winning direct elimination | |||
average hits losing direct elimination |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
663 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
661 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end |
---|
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.