s.v. Scaramouche
epee
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 2 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 12/04/24 / 20/04/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
34 | 12/04/24 / 20/04/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Spada Men's U20 Team | |
94 | 01/04/23 / 12/04/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
60 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Spada Men's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Spada Men's U20 Team | |
89 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
73 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
70 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Manama | Bahrain World Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Men's U20 Team | |
174 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
200 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Spada Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 28/01/23 / 29/01/23 | Thessaloniki | Thessaloniki Europcup | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
8 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
97 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
99 | 28/01/23 / 29/01/23 | Thessaloniki | Thessaloniki Europcup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
145 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
73 | 09/12/22 / 10/12/22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
121 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
116 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
178 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
63 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
47 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
185 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
267 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
117 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
201 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27/05/23 / 28/05/23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Team | |
6 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
29 | 09/07/22 / 10/07/22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
30 | 25/09/21 / 26/09/21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
24 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
45 | 26/09/20 / 27/09/20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 08/06/19 / 09/06/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
33 | 08/06/19 / 09/06/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02/06/18 / 03/06/18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U12 Individual | |
17 | 02/06/18 / 03/06/18 | Breda | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Spada Men's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
59 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 12/03/23 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
18 | 01/10/22 / 02/10/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
24 | 06/02/22 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
59 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
20 | 12/09/20 / 13/09/20 | Libramont | National Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
59 | 15/02/20 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
49 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 09/11/19 / 10/11/19 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 11/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 10/11/18 / 11/11/18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Spada Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Spada Open U20 Individual | |
1 | 20/05/23 / 21/05/23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Open U17 Individual | |
2 | 10/04/22 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Open U17 Individual | |
5 | 07/03/20 / 17/03/20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Open U14 Individual | |
3 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 14/09/19 / 15/09/19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Spada Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 24/08/19 | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Spada Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 10/02/24 / 11/02/24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 23/09/23 / 24/09/23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
14 | 20/05/23 / 21/05/23 | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Open Senior Individual | |
21 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
39 | 18/09/22 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
21 | 16/04/22 | Alkmaar | Ludus et Gladius | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
25 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
79 | 05/09/21 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
45 | 20/09/20 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 07/03/20 / 17/03/20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 31/03/19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Spada Open U14 Individual | |
5 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
6 | 27/01/18 / 28/01/18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Open U12 Individual | |
14 | 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Spada Men's U13+U12 Individual | |
10 | 28/01/17 / 29/01/17 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Open U12 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 22 | 37 | 4 |
losses pool | 30 | 37 | 20 |
wins direct elimination | 0 | 6 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 6 | 10 | 3 |
total hits | 224 | 435 | 70 |
average hits winning pool | 4.77 (4.62 / 5) | 4.54 (4.5 / 4.57) | 4.75 (4.5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.13 (2.35 / 1.85) | 2.32 (2.55 / 2.06) | 1.6 (1.25 / 1.83) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | ||
average hits losing direct elimination | 9.17 (9.4 / 8) | 9.1 (9.8 / 8.4) | 6.33 (5 / 7) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
288 | 3.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
630 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
500 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
149 | 24.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
492 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 75.0000 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada U15 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. Scaramouche (NED) | club | 1 gen 2023 | primary | |
Fencing Ermelo (NED) | club | 1 gen 2023 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.