national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 7 |
17 ott 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | 12/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 09/12/23 / 10/12/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
171 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
155 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
164 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20/05/23 / 21/05/23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Spada Women's U15 Team | |
7 | 28/05/22 / 29/05/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 11/05/24 / 12/05/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 27/04/24 / 28/04/24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 20/05/23 / 21/05/23 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
19 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 28/05/22 / 29/05/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
14 | 14/05/22 / 15/05/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
38 | 14/05/22 / 15/05/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13/05/23 / 14/05/23 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 01/04/23 / 02/04/23 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 11/11/23 / 12/11/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
38 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
116 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
42 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 22/10/22 / 23/10/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
39 | 01/10/22 / 02/10/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 07/05/22 / 08/05/22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 05/02/22 / 06/02/22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
49 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 25/09/21 / 26/09/21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
55 | 01/02/20 / 02/02/20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 25/03/23 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Mosbach | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 26/03/22 / 27/03/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26/03/22 / 27/03/22 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 24/11/19 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 22/06/24 / 23/06/24 | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | Esslingen | Postmichel Cup | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 16/09/23 / 17/09/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 18/02/23 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 28/01/23 / 29/01/23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 28/01/23 / 29/01/23 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 19/11/22 / 20/11/22 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 09/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19/03/22 | Kaufbeuren | GEFRO Fechtturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 29/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Baden-Baden | Cup of Sparkasse | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 12/06/21 / 13/06/21 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 07/03/20 / 08/03/20 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 22/02/20 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 14/12/19 / 15/12/19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02/11/19 / 03/11/19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 27/10/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 14/12/19 / 15/12/19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 23/11/19 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 09/11/19 / 10/11/19 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
10 | 27/10/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 18/05/19 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 16/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 09/03/19 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 23/02/19 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 16/02/19 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 12/01/19 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 08/12/18 / 09/12/18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 24/11/18 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 17/11/18 / 18/11/18 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 03/11/18 / 04/11/18 | Stuttgart | Rössle Cup | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 16/06/18 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Weinheim | Bergstraßen Tournament | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 10/03/18 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 03/03/18 / 04/03/18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 25/02/18 | Tuttlingen | Qualification Tournament of Württemberg | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 03/02/18 / 04/02/18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 25/11/17 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15/07/23 / 16/07/23 | Burghausen | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 15/07/23 / 16/07/23 | Burghausen | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 08/07/23 / 09/07/23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 08/07/23 / 09/07/23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08/07/23 / 09/07/23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 08/07/23 / 09/07/23 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Fioretto Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 25/03/23 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 25/03/23 / 26/03/23 | Tettnang | Montfort FloreTT Cup | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 17/07/22 | Heidelberg | Summer Tournament | Spada Open U15 Individual | |
1 | 09/07/22 / 10/07/22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 09/07/22 / 10/07/22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09/07/22 / 10/07/22 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Fioretto Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 02/07/22 / 03/07/22 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 19/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Kaufbeuren | Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 23/10/21 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 02/10/21 | Tübingen | Trainingsturnier | Fioretto Open U15 Individual | |
5 | 24/07/21 / 25/07/21 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 24/07/21 / 25/07/21 | Neu-Ulm | Donau-Iller-Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Fioretto Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 12/10/19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 28/09/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 23/02/20 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 28/09/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 18/05/19 | Mosbach | Mosbach Marathon | Spada Open U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Maintal-Doernigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 19/01/19 / 20/01/19 | Fuerth | Kleeblatt of Fuerth | Fioretto Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 14/04/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 07/04/18 / 08/04/18 | Maintal-Dörnigheim | Die goldene Maske von Maintal | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 58 | 139 | 86 |
losses pool | 46 | 35 | 36 |
wins direct elimination | 17 | 68 | 42 |
losses direct elimination | 18 | 28 | 19 |
total hits | 844 | 2068 | 1322 |
average hits winning pool | 4.88 (4.94 / 4.81) | 4.91 (4.87 / 4.96) | 4.86 (4.89 / 4.83) |
average hits losing pool | 2.67 (2.22 / 2.96) | 2.4 (2.24 / 2.64) | 2.67 (2.82 / 2.53) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.82 (14.8 / 14.84) | 14.76 (14.84 / 14.7) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 10.17 (10.45 / 9.71) | 10.46 (9.91 / 10.82) | 9.89 (10.18 / 9.5) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
408 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
256 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
620 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
564 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
32 | 3.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
19 | 1.1000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 14.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
26 | 13.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
32 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
18 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 19.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
32 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 263.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
23 | 11.4000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
32 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 181.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
55 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
55 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
51 | 10.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 79.5000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 45.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Fioretto U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 27.0000 | 2023 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 75.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Fioretto U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 73.5000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
8 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Fioretto U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 165.0000 | 2022 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 15.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 97.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 67.0000 | 2021 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 26.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Fioretto U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 101.5000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 75.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U11 Individual | |||||
2 | 67.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Fioretto U11 Individual | |||||
2 | 65.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U10 Individual | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Fioretto U10 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | club | 1 ago 2020 | primary | |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | club | 11 ott 2017 | 31 lug 2020 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.