Circ. Schermistico Forlivese
epee foil
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
92 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
105 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
138 | 06/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Brindisi | Mediterranean Cup | Spada Women's U23 Individual | |
26 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
77 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
66 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
35 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
112 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
57 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
34 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 02/06/23 / 05/06/23 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Spada Women's Senior Team A2 | |
3 | 25/03/22 / 27/03/22 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Spada Women's Senior Team B1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 05/06/24 / 10/06/24 | Cagliari | Italian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
62 | 24/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Genova | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
23 | 26/04/24 / 28/04/24 | Rende | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U23 Individual | |
9 | 21/03/24 / 24/03/24 | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie A2 | Spada Women's Senior Team A2 | |
73 | 07/06/23 / 12/06/23 | La Spezia | Italian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual A1 | |
9 | 25/05/23 / 28/05/23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 25/05/23 / 28/05/23 | Padova | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
57 | 31/05/22 / 05/06/22 | Courmayeur | Italian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 26/05/22 / 29/05/22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 26/05/22 / 29/05/22 | Catania | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
81 | 26/05/21 / 30/05/21 | Cassino | Italian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
80 | 11/05/21 / 20/05/21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 11/05/21 / 20/05/21 | Riccione | Italian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 11/11/23 / 12/11/23 | Casale Monferrato | 1th National Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 27/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 11/11/21 / 14/11/21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
52 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
42 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Caorle | 1st National Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 09/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
33 | 09/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Salsomaggiore T. | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
53 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Cascia | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 18/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Napoli | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 27/01/22 / 30/01/22 | Montesilvano | 2nd National Tournament Zona 2 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 11/12/21 / 12/12/21 | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 11/11/21 / 14/11/21 | Terni | 1th National Tournament Zona 2 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 15/02/21 | Formia | National Testevent | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 22/05/18 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 02/05/17 | Riccione | Gran Premio Giovanissimi Renzo Nostini | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24/04/22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23/04/22 | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24/09/23 | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 05/02/22 / 06/02/22 | Bologna | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 24/10/21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 01/05/21 / 02/05/21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 11/04/21 | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 03/11/19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Spada Women's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 28/01/24 | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
28 | 03/11/19 | Conegliano | 21 Trofeo Interregionale Gran Premio | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 13/10/19 | Pisa | Trofeo Granducato Prova 1 | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06/10/19 | Zevio | Nelle Terre di San Marco | Spada Women's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03/03/19 | Desio | Trofeo Città di Desio | Spada Women's U14 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 13 | 31 | 18 |
losses pool | 11 | 10 | 6 |
wins direct elimination | 2 | 6 | 5 |
losses direct elimination | 4 | 7 | 4 |
total hits | 162 | 364 | 231 |
average hits winning pool | 4.92 (5 / 4.83) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 3.18 (2.88 / 4) | 3 (3.4 / 2.6) | 3.17 (4 / 3) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 8.25 (6.33 / 14) | 12.71 (13 / 12.5) | 11.75 (11.67 / 12) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 6.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
185 | 6.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
208 | 4.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 34.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
93 | 27.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Circ. Schermistico Forlivese (ITA) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.