Holland Schermen
epee foil
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
235 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Spada Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
230 | 28/10/23 / 30/10/23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
103 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
25 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
287 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
219 | 09/12/22 / 10/12/22 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
172 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
32 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
22 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
198 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
203 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
256 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
232 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
95 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
22 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
155 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Men's U20 Team | |
5 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Men's U17 Team | |
6 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 08/06/19 / 09/06/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 17/06/23 / 18/06/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
24 | 10/06/23 / 11/06/23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 27/05/23 / 28/05/23 | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Team | |
51 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 11/06/22 / 12/06/22 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 21/05/22 / 22/05/22 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Team | |
9 | 27/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Team | |
49 | 25/09/21 / 26/09/21 | Ede | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
25 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
55 | 26/09/20 / 27/09/20 | Amsterdam | Dutch Championships | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
18 | 08/06/19 / 09/06/19 | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
25 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
70 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
26 | 12/03/23 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
60 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
51 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
40 | 22/10/22 / 23/10/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
42 | 01/10/22 / 02/10/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
19 | 01/05/22 | Delft | Tegeltjes Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
40 | 06/02/22 | Nijmegen | Keizer Karel Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
73 | 13/11/21 | Leuven | Grand Prix of Leuven | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
80 | 09/10/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
0 | 10/09/22 / 11/09/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 03/09/22 / 04/09/22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 11/01/20 | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Spada Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 09/12/23 / 10/12/23 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 02/09/23 / 03/09/23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
20 | 02/09/23 / 03/09/23 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
24 | 10/09/22 / 11/09/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 09/11/19 / 10/11/19 | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
9 | 19/10/19 | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
33 | 31/08/19 / 01/09/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 03/11/18 / 04/11/18 | Duisburg | Tiger + Turtle | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual | |
0A | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Moers | BRENDOW-CUP | Fioretto Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 23/09/23 / 24/09/23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 26/03/23 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Spada Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 07/03/20 / 17/03/20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Open U14 Individual | |
7 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 07/09/19 / 08/09/19 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 10/02/24 / 11/02/24 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
13 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Den Bosch | Dutch Open | Spada Open U20 Individual | |
10 | 17/09/23 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
33 | 01/04/23 / 02/04/23 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
52 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
26 | 26/03/22 / 27/03/22 | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
27 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Spada Open U17 Individual | |
73 | 05/09/21 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
43 | 20/09/20 | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Spada Men's Senior Individual | |
16 | 07/03/20 / 17/03/20 | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Fioretto Open U14 Individual | |
20 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Fioretto Men's U15 Individual | |
11 | 02/11/19 / 03/11/19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
33 | 02/11/19 / 03/11/19 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 14/09/19 / 15/09/19 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Spada Men's U15 Individual | |
6 | 31/03/19 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
28 | 16/03/19 / 18/03/19 | Uccle | International Tournament of Damocles | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
7 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 15/12/18 / 16/12/18 | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Fioretto Men's U13+U12 Individual | |
37 | 10/11/18 / 11/11/18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Fioretto Men's U17 Individual | |
26 | 10/11/18 / 11/11/18 | Ter Apel | Wapen van Vlagtwedde | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
11 | 08/09/18 / 09/09/18 | Amsterdam | SISTA-SFZ International | Fioretto Men's U14 Individual | |
12 | 18/03/18 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Fioretto Men's U12 Individual | |
14 | 27/01/18 / 28/01/18 | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Fioretto Men's U12 Individual | |
14 | 02/06/17 / 05/06/17 | Duisburg | Cup Montan | Fioretto Men's U11 Individual | |
17 | 09/04/17 | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Fioretto Men's U12 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 31 | 30 | 7 |
losses pool | 51 | 46 | 22 |
wins direct elimination | 4 | 3 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 6 | 7 | 3 |
total hits | 391 | 357 | 99 |
average hits winning pool | 4.94 (4.86 / 5) | 4.93 (5 / 4.89) | 4.71 (5 / 4.6) |
average hits losing pool | 2.49 (2.15 / 2.88) | 2.26 (2.17 / 2.35) | 1.91 (2.6 / 1.71) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
average hits losing direct elimination | 8.5 (7.33 / 9.67) | 8.57 (9.5 / 8.2) | 8 (0 / 8) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
683 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
451 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
394 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 142.7100 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
29 | 69.2300 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Fioretto U15 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Holland Schermen (NED) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.