Eintracht Frankfurt
epee
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 2 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 6 | 5 |
10 giu 2017 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 12/04/24 / 20/04/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 22/02/24 / 25/02/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 22/02/24 / 25/02/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09/12/23 / 10/12/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 12/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 09/12/23 / 10/12/23 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
143 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
152 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
118 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11/05/24 / 12/05/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 27/04/24 / 28/04/24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 27/04/24 / 28/04/24 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Bautzen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 28/05/22 / 29/05/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 14/05/22 / 15/05/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 11/05/24 / 12/05/24 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 28/05/22 / 29/05/22 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
17 | 14/05/22 / 15/05/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11/11/23 / 12/11/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/11/23 / 12/11/23 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 07/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 22/10/22 / 23/10/22 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 07/05/22 / 08/05/22 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 05/02/22 / 06/02/22 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 01/10/22 / 02/10/22 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
25 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 09/10/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
35 | 01/02/20 / 02/02/20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Alsfeld | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Dillenburg | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Wetzlar | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U15 Team | |
4 | 11/09/21 / 12/09/21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U13 Team | |
5 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 11/09/21 / 12/09/21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 23/03/19 / 24/03/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16/09/23 / 17/09/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 04/03/23 / 05/03/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 10/09/22 / 11/09/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 26/03/22 / 27/03/22 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 27/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 22/02/20 / 23/02/20 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 27/10/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 27/10/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16/09/23 / 17/09/23 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 10/09/22 / 11/09/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 27/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 05/05/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 09/03/19 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 08/12/18 / 09/12/18 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/11/18 / 11/11/18 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | International Epee Cup | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 10/03/18 / 11/03/18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 10/02/18 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 27/01/18 / 28/01/18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 26/11/19 | Offenbach | Hessenliga Epee 1 | Spada Open U13 Individual | |
1 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 12/10/19 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 23/02/19 / 24/02/19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 14/04/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 14/04/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 17/02/18 / 18/02/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U11 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 72 | 68 | 49 |
losses pool | 17 | 25 | 4 |
wins direct elimination | 34 | 32 | 30 |
losses direct elimination | 15 | 16 | 16 |
total hits | 1090 | 1059 | 869 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.96 (4.97 / 4.94) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 3.12 (3.63 / 2.67) | 3.08 (2.71 / 3.22) | 2.75 (3.67 / 0) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 14.97 (14.95 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 11.2 (10.44 / 12.33) | 10.31 (11 / 8.8) | 10.19 (9.29 / 10.89) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
299 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
387 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 5.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
47 | 57.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
172 | 15.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 3.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
10 | 1.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 19.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
37 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 88.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 80.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
7 | 40.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
23 | 13.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 42.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 237.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
36 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
31 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
36 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
31 | 33.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 141.0200 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 83.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 14.0000 | 2023 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 102.4700 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 70.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 47.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 121.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
10 | 22.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 0.5600 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 9.0000 | 2019 | Hessenliga | Spada U13 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Spada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Spada | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Spada | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Offenbach |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | club | 1 ago 2022 | primary | |
FC Offenbach (GER) | club | 25 mar 2017 | 31 lug 2022 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.