Medals

Regional championships
2 0 0

Results last 24 month

Results

Torneo nazionale

Rank Status Date Competition
22 21/03/19 / 24/03/19 POL Wroclaw Challenge Wratislavia Sabre Men's U11 Individual

Campionato regionale

Rank Status Date Competition
1 07/09/19 / 08/09/19 GER Dortmund Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Sabre Men's U11 Individual
1 22/09/18 / 23/09/18 GER Dortmund Championships of Nordrhein-Westfalen Sabre Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition

Torneo regionale

Rank Status Date Competition
2 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 GER Künzelsau Sparkassen-Cup 2020 Sabre Men's U11 Individual
1 19/01/20 GER Kenten Crocodil of Kenten Sabre Men's U11 Individual
5 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 GER Mainz Winter-Cup Sabre Men's U11 Individual
1 09/11/19 GER Solingen Sword of Solingen Sabre Men's U11 Individual
1 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 GER Mülheim an der Ruhr International Oetter Sabre Cup Sabre Men's U11 Individual
3 11/05/19 / 12/05/19 GER Dormagen Youth Cup Sabre Men's U10 Individual
6 09/03/19 / 10/03/19 GER Künzelsau Cup Sparkasse Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual
1 26/01/19 GER Solingen Sword of Solingen Sabre Men's U10 Individual
2 20/01/19 GER Kenten Crocodil of Kenten Sabre Men's U10 Individual
1 06/10/18 / 07/10/18 GER Mülheim an der Ruhr International Sabre Cup Sabre Men's U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
15 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 GER Mainz Winter-Cup Sabre Men's U13 Individual
20 09/11/19 GER Solingen Sword of Solingen Sabre Men's U15 Individual
9 06/04/19 / 07/04/19 GER Eislingen Cup EMAG Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual
10 08/12/18 / 09/12/18 GER Mainz Winter-Cup Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual

Torneo

Rank Status Date Competition
1 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 GER Bielefeld Adlercup Sabre Men's U11 Individual
2 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 GER Nuremberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Men's U11 Individual
2 23/02/19 / 24/02/19 GER Wetzlar Youth Competition Sabre Men's U10 Individual
1 24/11/18 / 25/11/18 GER Kirchlengern Quernheimer Spatzenturnier Sabre Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 07/04/18 / 08/04/18 GER Bochum Competition Graf Engelbert Sabre Men's U10 Individual
4 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 GER Burgsteinfurt Cup of Bagno Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 20/01/18 GER Recklinghausen Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 09/12/17 / 10/12/17 GER Duisburg Nikolaus Cup Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 GER Marburg Championships of Marburg Foil Men's U10 Individual
1 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 GER Kirchlengern Youth competition Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual
1 24/09/17 GER Gütersloh Cup Michaelis Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual
Rank Status Date Competition
17 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 GER Nuremberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Men's U13 Individual
10 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 GER Nuremberg Trichter of Nürnberg Sabre Men's U11+U10 Individual
18 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 GER Bocholt Maestros Klup Challenge Foil Men's U11+U10 Individual

Rankings

Memberships

Club Type Start End  
FS Bielefelder TG (GER) Club First membership