En Garde Haapsalu
epee
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
8 | 4 | 5 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 04/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 04/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 04/10/23 / 08/10/23 | Kääriku | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 24/08/22 / 28/08/22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 24/08/22 / 28/08/22 | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
22 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Espoo | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Espoo | Nordic Championships Epee Youth | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
21 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Sandefjord | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
37 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Vilnius | Nordic Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
69 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Haapsalu | Nordic Championships Epee | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | 12/04/24 / 20/04/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 12/04/24 / 20/04/24 | Riyadh | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
11 | 01/04/23 / 12/04/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
121 | 01/04/23 / 12/04/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 01/04/23 / 12/04/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 02/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 02/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
37 | 02/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 26/02/22 / 02/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 26/02/24 / 29/02/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
57 | 26/02/24 / 29/02/24 | Neaples | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
54 | 25/02/23 / 28/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 25/02/23 / 28/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
22 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
52 | 26/02/22 / 02/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
48 | 22/02/20 / 26/02/20 | Porec | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 22/02/20 / 26/02/20 | Porec | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
4 | 05/02/22 / 06/02/22 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 03/02/24 / 04/02/24 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
9 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
18 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
93 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
78 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
47 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Istanbul | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
164 | 06/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 06/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
11 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
27 | 05/02/22 / 06/02/22 | Kiev | Golden Gate Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
99 | 18/12/21 / 19/12/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 18/12/21 / 19/12/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 22/10/22 / 23/10/22 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
5 | 09/11/19 / 10/11/19 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 18/11/23 / 19/11/23 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 11/02/23 / 12/02/23 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
92 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
59 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 29/10/22 / 30/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
39 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
113 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
44 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
31 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
107 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
170 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
9 | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
30 | 09/11/19 / 10/11/19 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
138 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Kaunas | European Circuit | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
40A | 06/04/19 / 07/04/19 | Barcelona | U14 European Circuit | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 09/03/19 / 10/03/19 | Sofia | Chocolate | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
106 | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
59 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19/01/19 / 20/01/19 | Haapsalu | U14 European Circuit | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
27 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
177 | 24/11/18 / 25/11/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 24/11/18 / 25/11/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
87 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20/01/24 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 20/01/24 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 13/01/24 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 29/04/23 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U23 Team | |
4 | 22/04/23 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 18/02/23 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 18/02/23 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 28/01/23 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 28/01/23 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 29/01/22 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 29/01/22 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 23/01/22 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 23/01/22 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 12/09/20 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 19/01/20 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 19/01/20 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 05/01/20 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 05/01/20 | Tallinn | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 13/01/24 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 29/04/23 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U23 Individual | |
16 | 22/04/23 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 02/04/22 / 03/04/22 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 11/09/21 / 12/09/21 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 12/09/20 | Saku | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 20/01/19 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 20/01/19 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 06/01/19 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 06/01/19 | Tartu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
29 | 13/01/18 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 13/01/18 | Haapsalu | Estonian Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 15/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 4, Suurkisat | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 27/01/19 | Espoo | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 13/10/18 / 14/10/18 | Helsinki | Masters Tournament Tournament 2 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 13/10/18 / 14/10/18 | Helsinki | Masters Tournament Tournament 2 | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 23/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 23/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Spada Open U12 Individual | |
9 | 23/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 23/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 19/11/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 18/11/17 / 19/11/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Masters osakilpailu 3 (minijuniorit) | Spada Open U12 Individual | |
5 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
6 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Turku | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Spada Open U12 Individual | |
3 | 16/09/17 / 17/09/17 | Porvoo | Masters osakilpailu 1 | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 24/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Spada Open U12 Individual | |
12 | 24/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 24/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 24/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Masters osakilpailu 5, Suurkisat | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 20/11/16 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Masters osakilpailu 3 (minijuniorit) | Spada Open U12 Individual | |
14 | 07/11/15 / 08/11/15 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Spada Open U12 Individual | |
1 | 07/11/15 / 08/11/15 | Espoo | Masters osakilpailu 2 | Spada Open U10 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 35 | 67 | 55 |
losses pool | 23 | 34 | 21 |
wins direct elimination | 6 | 24 | 11 |
losses direct elimination | 9 | 16 | 13 |
total hits | 413 | 966 | 632 |
average hits winning pool | 4.8 (4.83 / 4.76) | 4.91 (4.88 / 4.96) | 4.96 (4.9 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.91 (2.78 / 3) | 2.88 (3.04 / 2.5) | 2.33 (2.89 / 1.92) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 14.83 (14.64 / 15) | 14.91 (15 / 14.88) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 9.78 (9.5 / 9.86) | 11.44 (11.22 / 11.71) | 11.23 (11.67 / 10.86) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 11.0000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
133 | 11.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
192 | 5.2500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
94 | 11.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 4.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
8 | 170.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
118 | 4.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
49 | 51.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
32 | 52.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
65 | 52.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
155 | 21.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 78.0000 | 2018 | Masters ranking | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 52.0000 | 2018 | Masters ranking | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 32.0000 | 2018 | Masters ranking | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
28 | 10.0000 | 2017 | Masters ranking | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 10.0000 | 2017 | Masters ranking | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 53.0000 | 2017 | Masters ranking | Spada U13 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
En Garde Haapsalu (EST) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.