rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 16/02/18 / 18/02/18 | Cairo | Mediterranean Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 01/04/18 / 10/04/18 | Verona | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 27/02/20 / 02/03/20 | Porec | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 27/02/20 / 02/03/20 | Porec | European Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
38 | 02/03/18 / 06/03/18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 02/03/18 / 06/03/18 | Sochi | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
95 | 29/02/16 / 04/03/16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
23 | 29/02/16 / 04/03/16 | Novi Sad | European Championships U17 | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | 06/03/20 / 08/03/20 | Budapest | Westend-Grand Prix | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
144 | 01/02/20 / 02/02/20 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
24 | 18/01/20 | Maalot | Peace Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
172 | 14/12/19 / 15/12/19 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
217 | 23/11/19 / 24/11/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 23/11/19 / 24/11/19 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
93 | 12/10/19 / 13/10/19 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
39 | 01/09/19 | Belgrad | Belgrade Trophy | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
150 | 02/02/19 / 03/02/19 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
179 | 07/11/15 / 08/11/15 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 27/01/18 / 28/01/18 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
62 | 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
81 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
165 | 13/01/17 / 15/01/17 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
130 | 26/11/16 / 27/11/16 | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
77 | 17/09/16 / 18/09/16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 17/09/16 / 18/09/16 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
183 | 23/01/16 / 24/01/16 | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
202 | 31/10/15 / 01/11/15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 31/10/15 / 01/11/15 | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
77 | 10/10/15 / 11/10/15 | Geneve | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
101 | 27/09/14 / 28/09/14 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 27/03/14 / 31/03/14 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
114 | 21/03/13 / 25/03/13 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
season |
---|
wins pool |
losses pool |
wins direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
average hits winning pool |
average hits losing pool |
average hits winning direct elimination |
average hits losing direct elimination |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
553 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
167 | 4.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
541 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
215 | 4.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
376 | 0.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
188 | 14.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.