national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 8 | 4 |
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
206 | 11/11/17 / 12/11/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
30 | 18/05/19 / 19/05/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 18/05/19 / 19/05/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 28/04/18 / 29/04/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
9 | 28/04/18 / 29/04/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
2 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
5 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Neheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 16/10/21 / 17/10/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
25 | 18/01/20 / 19/01/20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 10/11/19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
34 | 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 19/01/19 / 20/01/19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
48 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 02/12/17 / 03/12/17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
43 | 21/10/17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 14/10/17 / 15/10/17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 22/02/20 / 23/02/20 | Kirchlengern | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Quernheim | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 23/09/17 / 24/09/17 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
43 | 25/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 25/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 11/03/17 / 12/03/17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
13 | 11/03/17 / 12/03/17 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24/09/16 / 25/09/16 | Gütersloh | Championships of Westfalia | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 07/11/15 / 08/11/15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 09/05/15 / 10/05/15 | Arnsberg | Championships of Westphalia | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 28/06/14 / 29/06/14 | Dortmund | Championships of Westphalia | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24/02/24 / 25/02/24 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2022 | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier 2022 | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 03/09/22 / 04/09/22 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 15/02/20 / 16/02/20 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 15/09/19 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 31/08/19 / 01/09/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 31/08/19 / 01/09/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 25/05/19 / 26/05/19 | Recklinghausen | Ruhrfechtspiele | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24/11/18 / 25/11/18 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 08/09/18 / 09/09/18 | Münster | International Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 01/09/18 / 02/09/18 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 30/06/18 / 01/07/18 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 07/04/18 / 08/04/18 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
10 | 27/01/18 / 28/01/18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
19 | 16/12/17 / 17/12/17 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 02/09/17 / 03/09/17 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 29/04/17 / 30/04/17 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 01/04/17 / 02/04/17 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 04/03/17 / 05/03/17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 18/02/17 / 19/02/17 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 10/12/16 / 11/12/16 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 10/09/16 / 11/09/16 | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03/09/16 / 04/09/16 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 13/02/16 / 14/02/16 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 30/01/16 / 31/01/16 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 06/10/18 / 07/10/18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 06/10/18 / 07/10/18 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 29/10/16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/16 / 02/10/16 | Kirchlengern | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 16/04/16 / 17/04/16 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Burgsteinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 19/09/15 / 20/09/15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 18/04/15 / 19/04/15 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 07/03/15 / 08/03/15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 10/01/15 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 13/12/14 / 14/12/14 | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 20/09/14 / 21/09/14 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
1 | 12/04/14 / 13/04/14 | Bochum | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 05/04/14 / 06/04/14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 6 | 17 | 3 |
losses pool | 0 | 7 | 7 |
wins direct elimination | 2 | 6 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 0 | 4 | 0 |
total hits | 60 | 241 | 33 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.76 (4.78 / 4.75) | 5 (0 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.57 (2.5 / 2.6) | 2.57 (3 / 1.5) | |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | |
average hits losing direct elimination | 13 (14 / 12.67) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
312 | 3.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
493 | 3.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
642 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 0.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
76 | 1.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
79 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
15 | 1.8000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
28 | 0.6000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
36 | 3.4000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
23 | 9.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
23 | 10.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
44 | 3.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
36 | 6.2000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
67 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
68 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
70 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
12 | 163.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
27 | 6.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 42.0000 | 2022 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 10.0000 | 2021 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 62.0000 | 2020 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 100.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 62.0000 | 2019 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 44.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
3 | 73.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 10.0000 | 2018 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
13 | 17.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
22 | 5.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 34.0000 | 2017 | Westfälische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld | |
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Spada | Westfälischer Fechter Bund e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Bielefeld |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Quernheimer FC (GER) | club | 28 mar 2014 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.