national championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | 06/04/19 / 14/04/19 | Torun | World Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 22/02/19 / 26/02/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 22/02/19 / 26/02/19 | Foggia | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0A | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
155 | 06/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
140 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
104 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Split | St.Duje Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
131 | 18/12/21 / 19/12/21 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
145 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 30/03/24 / 31/03/24 | Sofia | European Circuit | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Lausanne | International Lausanne Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
23 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
81 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 18/11/23 / 19/11/23 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
94 | 28/10/23 / 30/10/23 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Sofia | European Circuit | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
97 | 22/04/23 | Budapest | European Circuit | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
16 | 25/03/23 / 26/03/23 | Zagreb | Vladimir Mažuranić Memorial | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
47 | 29/10/22 / 30/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 19/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Zagreb | Blue epee Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
113 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
277 | 10/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
75 | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
12A | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
115 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
40 | 19/10/19 / 20/10/19 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
208 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
F | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
72 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Espoo (Helsinki) | Espoo Fencing Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
40 | 11/01/19 / 13/01/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
297 | 11/01/19 / 13/01/19 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
25 | 27/10/18 / 28/10/18 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
102 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 08/06/24 / 09/06/24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 03/05/24 / 05/05/24 | Porec | Croatian Championships | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
6 | 28/05/23 / 29/05/23 | Salzburg | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
7 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26/06/21 / 27/06/21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26/06/21 / 27/06/21 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 03/06/21 / 06/06/21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
19 | 03/06/21 / 06/06/21 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 16/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 16/03/19 / 17/03/19 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 09/06/18 / 10/06/18 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 24/06/17 / 25/06/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 25/06/16 / 26/06/16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
12 | 27/06/15 / 28/06/15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Zagreb | Lokomotiva Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
77 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
15 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Graz | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 30/09/17 / 01/10/17 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 04/03/17 / 05/03/17 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 30/04/16 / 01/05/16 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 09/04/16 / 10/04/16 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 02/05/15 / 03/05/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 02/05/15 / 03/05/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
16 | 02/05/15 / 03/05/15 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 11/04/15 / 12/04/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
11 | 11/04/15 / 12/04/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 11/04/15 / 12/04/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 11/04/15 / 12/04/15 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
7 | 29/11/14 / 30/11/14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
10 | 29/11/14 / 30/11/14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
17 | 29/11/14 / 30/11/14 | St. Johann | Internat. Jugendfechtturnier | Fioretto Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 26/04/14 / 27/04/14 | Klagenfurt | Alpen Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
11 | 12/04/14 / 13/04/14 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
13 | 08/03/14 / 09/03/14 | Mödling | Edi-Schwarzer-Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 27/06/15 / 28/06/15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Fioretto Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 27/06/15 / 28/06/15 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
15 | 31/05/14 / 01/06/14 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 28 | 21 | 9 |
losses pool | 27 | 32 | 14 |
wins direct elimination | 6 | 4 | 1 |
losses direct elimination | 9 | 5 | 2 |
total hits | 377 | 302 | 120 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.89 (3.17 / 2.67) | 2.94 (2.93 / 2.94) | 2.71 (3.2 / 2.44) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 12.5 (7.5 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 9.33 (7 / 11.2) | 8.6 (8 / 9) | 11 (0 / 11) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
588 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
660 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
488 | 0.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
408 | 0.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 26.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
56 | 10.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
237 | 11.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
141 | 23.5000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.0000 | 2023 | Croatian Ranking | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
23 | 6.0000 | 2023 | Croatian Ranking | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Croatian Ranking | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 30.0000 | 2022 | Croatian Ranking | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
19 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Croatian Ranking | Spada Senior Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MK Zagreb (CRO) | club | 2 apr 2024 | primary | |
StLFC Graz (AUT) | club | primary | ||
MK Inter (CRO) | club | 1 gen 2017 | 2 apr 2024 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.