national championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 1 |
8 gen 2014 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 30/09/23 / 01/10/23 | Genève | Geneva Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
161 | 06/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
124 | 17/12/22 / 18/12/22 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
172 | 03/12/22 / 04/12/22 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 13/01/24 / 14/01/24 | Berlin | White Bear of Berlin | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
55 | 14/01/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
154 | 29/10/22 / 30/10/22 | Colmar | Tournoi International de Colmar | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
200 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
104 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
21 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
121 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
145 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 14/05/22 / 15/05/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 06/05/23 / 07/05/23 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 01/06/19 / 02/06/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
22 | 01/06/19 / 02/06/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
18 | 28/04/18 / 29/04/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 28/04/18 / 29/04/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 25/09/21 / 26/09/21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 20/01/24 / 21/01/24 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
53 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
60 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
55 | 21/10/23 / 22/10/23 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
54 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 21/01/23 / 22/01/23 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 15/10/22 / 16/10/22 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 16/10/21 / 17/10/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
69 | 09/10/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 01/02/20 / 02/02/20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
63 | 10/11/19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
86 | 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 13/04/19 / 14/04/19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 02/02/19 / 03/02/19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
115 | 16/12/18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
78 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
29 | 24/03/18 / 25/03/18 | Augsburg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24/02/24 / 25/02/24 | Minden | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 19/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 16/03/24 / 17/03/24 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Solingen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
13 | 19/03/22 / 20/03/22 | Leverkusen | Championship of Nordrhein Westfalen | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23/03/19 / 24/03/19 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
20 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 17/11/18 / 18/11/18 | Pliezhausen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
27 | 17/03/18 / 18/03/18 | Böblingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 15/07/17 / 16/07/17 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 09/07/16 / 10/07/16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 11/07/15 / 12/07/15 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 07/03/15 / 08/03/15 | Immendingen | Championships of Baden Süd | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 17/02/24 / 18/02/24 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 18/03/23 / 19/03/23 | Bonn | Bonn Epee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 18/02/23 / 19/02/23 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 10/09/22 / 11/09/22 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 08/02/20 / 09/02/20 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 04/01/20 / 05/01/20 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 14/12/19 / 15/12/19 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 02/11/19 / 03/11/19 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 05/10/19 / 06/10/19 | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 31/08/19 / 01/09/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 15/02/20 / 16/02/20 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 31/08/19 / 01/09/19 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 30/03/19 / 31/03/19 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
11 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Schwäbisch Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 16/02/19 / 17/02/19 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 26/01/19 / 27/01/19 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 13/01/19 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 08/12/18 / 09/12/18 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
15 | 10/11/18 | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Hoffnungsthal | Int. Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 07/04/18 / 08/04/18 | Bochum | Tournament Graf Engelbert | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 10/03/18 / 11/03/18 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 03/03/18 / 04/03/18 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
26 | 10/02/18 / 11/02/18 | Schwäbisch-Hall | Tournament Hoolgaascht | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 03/02/18 / 04/02/18 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 27/01/18 / 28/01/18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
44 | 20/01/18 / 21/01/18 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 01/04/17 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 18/03/17 / 19/03/17 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 04/03/17 / 05/03/17 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 18/02/17 | Mannheim | NFB Ranglistenturnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 21/01/17 / 22/01/17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 17/12/16 / 18/12/16 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
4 | 12/11/16 / 13/11/16 | Immendingen | Mini-Cup | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 19/03/16 / 20/03/16 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 05/03/16 | Mannheim | NFB Qualification Tournament | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 27/02/16 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 12/12/15 / 13/12/15 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 13/06/15 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 25/04/15 / 26/04/15 | Solingen | Cup of Stadtsparkasse | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 14/11/14 / 15/11/14 | Immendingen | Youth Cup | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 27/01/24 / 28/01/24 | Bonn | Epee of Bonn | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 23/09/23 / 24/09/23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23/02/20 | Heidenheim | Hellenstein Cup | Spada Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 23/09/23 / 24/09/23 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 09/06/18 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 17/02/18 / 18/02/18 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 26/11/17 | Rastatt | Youth Cup | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 11/11/17 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 01/07/17 / 02/07/17 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Spada Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 13/05/17 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 29/10/16 | Hagen | Hagener Degenturnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 15/10/16 / 16/10/16 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Spada Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
1 | 08/10/16 | Weinstadt | Cup of Weinstadt | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 25/06/16 | Villingen | Cup Epee of Villingen | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 07/05/16 | Pforzheim | Musketierpokal | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 04/07/15 / 05/07/15 | Rheinfelden | Cup de Rheinfelden | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 21/06/15 | Villingen | Cup Helmut Schiller | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 11/10/14 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann Tournament | Fioretto Women's U10+U9 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 41 | 34 | 43 |
losses pool | 38 | 36 | 29 |
wins direct elimination | 15 | 16 | 17 |
losses direct elimination | 12 | 14 | 11 |
total hits | 670 | 631 | 641 |
average hits winning pool | 4.71 (4.67 / 4.75) | 4.91 (5 / 4.79) | 4.79 (4.95 / 4.67) |
average hits losing pool | 2.95 (3.06 / 2.85) | 2.44 (2.43 / 2.45) | 2.59 (2.43 / 2.73) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 14.93 (15 / 14.86) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.94 (15 / 14.9) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 11.75 (12.17 / 11.33) | 9.71 (8.57 / 10.86) | 9.64 (9 / 10.4) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
603 | 0.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
394 | 0.5000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
205 | 2.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
201 | 11.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
30 | 0.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
31 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
55 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
14 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
52 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
15 | 21.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
32 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
5 | 34.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
5 | 34.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
47 | 0.2000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
79 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 55.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
74 | 1.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 126.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
142 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
54 | 43.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 59.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
14 | 41.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
14 | 41.0000 | 2023 | NRW-Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 66.0000 | 2023 | Rheinische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 200.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
18 | 25.0000 | 2022 | Rheinische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
4 | 188.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
20 | 25.0000 | 2022 | NRW-Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
12 | 44.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 254.0000 | 2021 | Rheinische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
3 | 37.0000 | 2020 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 47.5000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 105.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 70.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 20.0000 | 2018 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 52.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U13 Individual | |||||
9 | 8.0000 | 2017 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Spada | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Spada | Rheinischer Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Spada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | club | 1 ago 2021 | primary | |
FS Pforzheim (GER) | club | 1 ago 2016 | 6 lug 2021 | inactive |
PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | club | 1 set 2015 | 31 lug 2016 | inactive |
TV Haueneberstein (GER) | club | 9 gen 2014 | 31 ago 2015 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.