FTS Dornbirn
epee
national championships | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 1 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 01/04/23 / 12/04/23 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 02/04/22 / 10/04/22 | Dubai | World Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 21/02/23 / 24/02/23 | Tallinn | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 03/03/22 / 07/03/22 | Novi Sad | European Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
166 | 04/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
16 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
151 | 16/12/23 / 17/12/23 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
151 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 02/12/23 / 03/12/23 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 29/10/22 / 30/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Cup of Wörthersee | Spada Women's Senior Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 13/01/23 / 15/01/23 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
71 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
87 | 12/11/22 / 13/11/22 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
127 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 28/10/22 / 29/10/22 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
42 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
174 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
230 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
54 | 04/12/21 / 05/12/21 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
156 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
81 | 02/10/21 / 03/10/21 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 06/04/24 / 07/04/24 | Wels | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 03/06/23 / 04/06/23 | Wels | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11/03/23 / 12/03/23 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 18/06/22 / 19/06/22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 18/06/22 / 19/06/22 | Wels | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 04/06/22 / 06/06/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 08/06/24 / 09/06/24 | Klagenfurt | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 02/03/24 / 03/03/24 | Linz | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 10/06/23 / 11/06/23 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
27 | 04/06/22 / 06/06/22 | Graz | Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
17 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Salzburg | Österreichische Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 29/05/21 / 30/05/21 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 29/06/19 / 30/06/19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Team | |
5 | 29/06/19 / 30/06/19 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
16 | 15/06/19 / 16/06/19 | Linz | Österreichische U17 Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23/03/24 / 24/03/24 | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
8 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 25/11/23 / 26/11/23 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 23/09/23 / 24/09/23 | Graz | Grazer Messepokal | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 26/11/22 / 27/11/22 | Linz | Schneeflocken-Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11/12/21 / 12/12/21 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 29/04/23 / 30/04/23 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fencing Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 04/02/23 / 05/02/23 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Linz | Victor Artemtschuk Memorial | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
3 | 27/01/18 / 28/01/18 | Treibach | Int. Auer von Welsbach Jugend Cup | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
6 | 06/05/17 / 07/05/17 | Klagenfurt | Alpe Adria Jugendturnier | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 10/12/22 / 11/12/22 | Dornbirn | Championship of Vorarlberg | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28/01/23 / 29/01/23 | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 10/11/18 / 11/11/18 | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 23/06/18 / 24/06/18 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
5 | 26/05/18 / 27/05/18 | Lugano | Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
11 | 03/03/18 / 04/03/18 | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 24/06/17 / 25/06/17 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
13 | 27/05/17 / 28/05/17 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
9 | 25/06/16 / 26/06/16 | Vöcklabruck | Österreichische Jugend Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
8 | 18/10/14 / 19/10/14 | Biel Bienne | Bieler-Masters-Bienne | Spada Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01/10/23 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 16/04/23 | Friedrichshafen | Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2022 | Spada Open Senior Team | |
2 | 14/12/19 / 15/12/19 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 14/12/19 / 15/12/19 | Wangen im Allgäu | IBF Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 28/09/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 28/09/19 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02/10/22 | Ravensburg | International FAR Cup 10th anniversary | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 22/06/19 | St. Gallen | IBF ST.GALLEN | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
2 | 18/05/19 | Dornbirn | IBF-Youthleague 2019 | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 16/03/19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 16/03/19 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
2 | 19/01/19 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 29/09/18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
14 | 29/09/18 | Ravensburg | International Youth CUP FWF | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 16/06/18 / 17/06/18 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 09/06/18 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 19/05/18 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 03/02/18 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
9 | 03/02/18 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | St Gall | Tournoi de sélection | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 30/09/17 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 17/06/17 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 20/05/17 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 11/02/17 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 26/11/16 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 01/10/16 / 02/10/16 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 11/06/16 | St. Gallen | Int. IBF Jugendliga Turnier | Spada Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 04/06/16 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Spada Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
23 | 28/05/16 / 29/05/16 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Mixed U10 Individual | |
9 | 21/05/16 | Dornbirn | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
25 | 05/03/16 / 06/03/16 | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 06/02/16 | Feldkirch | IBF-Jugend Liga | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 28/11/15 | Küssnacht | Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10/10/15 / 11/10/15 | Ravensburg | Youth CUP FWF | Spada Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
14 | 23/05/15 / 24/05/15 | Lugano | CNJ Coppa Citta di Lugano | Spada Mixed U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18/12/21 / 19/12/21 | Klagenfurt | Austria Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 10 | 53 | 43 |
losses pool | 18 | 28 | 28 |
wins direct elimination | 3 | 12 | 4 |
losses direct elimination | 3 | 12 | 8 |
total hits | 168 | 624 | 435 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.98 (5 / 4.96) | 4.98 (4.95 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2.28 (2.22 / 2.33) | 2.43 (2.28 / 2.7) | 2.68 (2.78 / 2.5) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (0 / 15) | 13.58 (12.86 / 14.6) | 15 (0 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 10.67 (11 / 10) | 10.75 (10.11 / 12.67) | 10.75 (10.25 / 11.25) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
335 | 0.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
426 | 0.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Spada U20 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | 17.5000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
160 | 13.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FTS Dornbirn (AUT) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.