regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 5 | 1 |
31 dic 2015 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 22/02/20 | Mannheim | Cup of the Quadratestadt Mannheim | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
137 | 24/11/18 / 25/11/18 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
142 | 11/11/17 / 12/11/17 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
117 | 12/11/16 / 13/11/16 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
203 | 14/11/15 / 15/11/15 | Heidenheim | Cadet Circuit Mc Donalds Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 25/05/24 / 26/05/24 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
61 | 22/04/23 / 23/04/23 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
51 | 22/05/22 | Bonn / Berlin | German Championships / The Finals | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
74 | 30/04/22 / 01/05/22 | Offenbach | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
54 | 18/05/19 / 19/05/19 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
35 | 04/05/19 / 05/05/19 | Laupheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 27/04/19 / 28/04/19 | Leipzig | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 16/06/18 / 17/06/18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
43 | 16/06/18 / 17/06/18 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
42 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 05/05/18 / 06/05/18 | Osnabrück | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
44 | 20/05/17 / 21/05/17 | Leipzig | German Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
52 | 29/04/17 / 30/04/17 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
35 | 22/04/17 / 23/04/17 | Augsburg | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 18/06/16 / 19/06/16 | Solingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
7 | 18/06/16 / 19/06/16 | Solingen | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
7 | 30/04/16 / 01/05/16 | Wuppertal | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
25 | 20/06/15 / 21/06/15 | Augsburg | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 20/06/15 / 21/06/15 | Augsburg | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
94 | 09/05/15 / 10/05/15 | Ulm | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 09/05/15 / 10/05/15 | Ulm | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
18 | 25/04/15 / 26/04/15 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 28/10/23 / 29/10/23 | Reutlingen | allstar Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
100 | 14/10/23 / 15/10/23 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
36 | 16/10/21 / 17/10/21 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
32 | 09/10/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 18/01/20 / 19/01/20 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
69 | 30/11/19 / 01/12/19 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
39 | 02/11/19 / 03/11/19 | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
73 | 19/01/19 / 20/01/19 | Osnabrück | "arcona LIVING Cup" Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
62 | 16/12/18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
65 | 20/10/18 / 21/10/18 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
66 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
44 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
62 | 18/11/17 / 19/11/17 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
73 | 21/10/17 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
76 | 07/10/17 / 08/10/17 | Frankfurt | Bembel of Frankfurt | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
79 | 30/09/17 / 01/10/17 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
42 | 10/12/16 / 11/12/16 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
74 | 03/12/16 / 04/12/16 | Mannheim | Cup of Quadratestadt | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
71 | 05/11/16 / 06/11/16 | Osnabrück | Trophäe der Friedensstadt Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
74 | 22/10/16 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 05/12/15 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 26/09/15 / 27/09/15 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 06/12/14 / 07/12/14 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
88 | 27/09/14 / 28/09/14 | Solingen | Int. Windmühlenmesser Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20/04/24 / 21/04/24 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 12/03/22 / 13/03/22 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 05/02/22 / 06/02/22 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 07/03/20 / 08/03/20 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 07/03/20 / 08/03/20 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 15/12/19 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 24/03/19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 23/03/19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 23/03/19 | Osnabrück | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 25/02/18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 25/02/18 | Braunschweig | Championships of Niedersachsen | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06/01/24 / 07/01/24 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 04/11/23 / 05/11/23 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 16/09/23 / 17/09/23 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
5 | 07/01/23 / 08/01/23 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
7 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 24/09/22 / 25/09/22 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 26/02/22 / 27/02/22 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 08/01/22 / 09/01/22 | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 27/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Braunschweig | Braunschweiger Jugend-Degen-Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 25/09/21 / 26/09/21 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 04/01/20 / 05/01/20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
1 | 16/11/19 / 17/11/19 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 26/10/19 / 27/10/19 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 15/09/19 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 22/06/19 / 23/06/19 | Bielefeld | Leineweber-Turnier Bielefeld | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 27/10/18 / 28/10/18 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
2 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 15/09/18 / 16/09/18 | Osnabrück | Wappen von Osnabrück | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 15/09/18 | Osnabrück | Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 08/09/18 / 09/09/18 | Münster | International Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 28/10/17 / 29/10/17 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
12 | 09/09/17 / 10/09/17 | Münster | International Tournament | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
26 | 26/08/17 / 27/08/17 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 17/06/17 / 18/06/17 | Bielefeld | Tournament Leineweber | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 07/01/17 / 08/01/17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
14 | 29/10/16 / 30/10/16 | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 27/08/16 / 28/08/16 | Ratzeburg | Tournament Alte Salzstraße | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
8 | 27/02/16 / 28/02/16 | Bochum | Hammer and chisel | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 16/01/16 / 17/01/16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
5 | 16/01/16 / 17/01/16 | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09/01/16 / 10/01/16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 05/09/15 / 06/09/15 | Arnsberg | International Tournament | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 07/03/15 / 08/03/15 | Steinfurt | Cup of Bagno | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 17/01/15 / 18/01/15 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 03/01/15 / 04/01/15 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 08/11/14 / 09/11/14 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Epee Cup | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 09/03/14 | Kassel | Herkules Tournament | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04/01/20 / 05/01/20 | Buchholz | Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09/02/19 / 10/02/19 | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 07/01/17 / 08/01/17 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 09/01/16 / 10/01/16 | Buchholz | Nordheide Keese Optik-Cup | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 19/09/15 / 20/09/15 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 21/02/15 / 22/02/15 | Bochum-Wattenscheid | Gertrudisturnier | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 20/09/14 / 21/09/14 | Kirchlengern | Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
1 | 12/04/14 / 13/04/14 | Bochum | Sparda-Bank/Osterhasenturnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
5 | 05/04/14 / 06/04/14 | Bochum | Graf-Engelbert-Turnier | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 01/02/14 / 02/02/14 | Recklinghausen | Recklinghäuser Schneeballschlacht | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
10 | 11/01/14 / 12/01/14 | Wuppertal | Schwebebahnpokal | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 29/09/13 | Gütersloh | Michaelis Tournament | Spada Women's U12 Individual |
season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
wins pool | 23 | 19 | 47 |
losses pool | 13 | 11 | 22 |
wins direct elimination | 5 | 4 | 13 |
losses direct elimination | 3 | 4 | 5 |
total hits | 266 | 220 | 562 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 3.31 (3.4 / 3.25) | 2.55 (2.2 / 2.83) | 3.23 (3.42 / 3) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
average hits losing direct elimination | 11 (12 / 10.5) | 9.25 (10.33 / 6) | 12.2 (13 / 11.67) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
430 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
467 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U23 Individual | |||||
594 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
537 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
76 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
74 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
64 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
43 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
39 | 0.4000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
82 | 0.0000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
49 | 2.2000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
80 | 0.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
74 | 1.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
64 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
54 | 1.0000 | 2018 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
60 | 2.4000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
115 | 0.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
56 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
66 | 2.4000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
53 | 3.2000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 105.0000 | 2023 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 74.3000 | 2022 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 72.0000 | 2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 43.0000 | 2021 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 8.0000 | 2020 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 86.9000 | 2019 | Niedersächsische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016/2017 | Verbandskader Nachwuchs | Spada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrücker SC (GER) | club | 2 ott 2013 | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.