national championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
9 | 3 | 1 |
1 lug 2013 | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 12/02/22 / 13/02/22 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
128 | 14/01/22 / 16/01/22 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
89 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 20/11/21 / 21/11/21 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
61 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 30/10/21 / 31/10/21 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
181 | 07/12/19 / 08/12/19 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 14/05/22 / 15/05/22 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 01/06/19 / 02/06/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
8 | 01/06/19 / 02/06/19 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
3 | 28/04/18 / 29/04/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U14+U13 Team | |
30 | 28/04/18 / 29/04/18 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Spada Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 25/09/21 / 26/09/21 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | 05/11/22 / 06/11/22 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
42 | 08/10/22 / 09/10/22 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 23/10/21 / 24/10/21 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
42 | 09/10/21 / 10/10/21 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
16A | 01/02/20 / 02/02/20 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 10/11/19 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
37 | 21/09/19 / 22/09/19 | Friedrichshafen | Zeppelin Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
18 | 11/05/19 / 12/05/19 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
13 | 13/04/19 / 14/04/19 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
21 | 02/02/19 / 03/02/19 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
86 | 16/12/18 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
127 | 29/09/18 / 30/09/18 | Bonn | International Tournament | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
46 | 02/12/17 / 03/12/17 | Hamburg (Norderstedt) | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual | |
61 | 14/10/17 / 15/10/17 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Spada Women's U14+U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 05/03/22 / 06/03/22 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 11/09/21 / 12/09/21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 29/02/20 / 01/03/20 | Bensheim | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 14/09/19 / 15/09/19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 14/09/19 / 15/09/19 | Darmstadt | Open Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18/09/21 / 19/09/21 | Dörnigheim | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's Senior Individual | |
22 | 11/09/21 / 12/09/21 | Rüsselsheim | Hessian State Championships | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 23/03/19 / 24/03/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 23/03/19 / 24/03/19 | Frankfurt | Hessian Youth Championships | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
5 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
27 | 24/02/18 / 25/02/18 | Bensheim | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25/03/17 / 26/03/17 | Königstein | Hessische Jugend-Meisterschaft | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
8 | 09/07/16 / 10/07/16 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of Baden-Nord | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 19/03/16 / 20/03/16 | Bensheim | Championships of Hesse | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 18/04/15 / 19/04/15 | Maintal | Championships of Hesse | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 25/01/20 / 26/01/20 | Solingen | Solinger Klinge | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 14/12/19 / 15/12/19 | Bonn | Bonn Visio Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 27/10/19 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 07/09/19 / 08/09/19 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 27/11/21 / 28/11/21 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Spada Women's U20 Individual | |
12 | 11/01/20 / 12/01/20 | Leverkusen | Epee Cup of Leverkusen | Spada Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 23/02/19 / 24/02/19 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
3 | 10/02/18 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 27/01/18 / 28/01/18 | Solingen | Sword of Solingen | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 29/04/17 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 18/03/17 / 19/03/17 | Frankfurt | Kleiner Bembel | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
6 | 21/01/17 / 22/01/17 | Bonn | Bonner Degen | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
7 | 13/06/15 | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
8 | 04/10/14 / 05/10/14 | Hanau | TFC Youth Cup | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02/03/19 / 03/03/19 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 01/12/18 / 02/12/18 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U14 Individual | |
1 | 17/02/18 / 18/02/18 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 25/11/17 / 26/11/17 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 28/01/17 / 29/01/17 | Wetzlar | Youth Tournament | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 19/11/16 / 20/11/16 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 10/09/16 / 11/09/16 | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Spada Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 30/01/16 / 31/01/16 | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Spada Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 11/04/15 / 12/04/15 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championsips of Mainz | Fioretto Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 14/02/15 / 15/02/15 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 22/11/14 / 23/11/14 | Marburg | Championships of Marburg | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
5 | 11/10/14 / 12/10/14 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Cup of Carots | Fioretto Mixed U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 13/09/14 / 14/09/14 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 08/03/14 | Fioretto Women's U9 Individual | |||
3 | 15/02/14 / 16/02/14 | Darmstadt | Merck Cup | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 14/09/13 / 15/09/13 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Fioretto Women's U10 Individual | |
16 | 07/09/13 / 08/09/13 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Karottenturnier | Fioretto Mixed U12-U10 Individual |
season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
wins pool | 4 | 21 |
losses pool | 7 | 19 |
wins direct elimination | 0 | 7 |
losses direct elimination | 2 | 7 |
total hits | 47 | 312 |
average hits winning pool | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
average hits losing pool | 2 (2 / 2) | 2.58 (3 / 2.27) |
average hits winning direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | |
average hits losing direct elimination | 6.5 (6.5 / 0) | 7.57 (4.33 / 10) |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | 15.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
450 | 0.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
678 | 0.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Spada U17 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 0.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
67 | 2.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
85 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 0.8000 | 2020 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
35 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 60.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
34 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
9 | 168.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual | |||||
122 | 0.0000 | 2018 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
65 | 26.0000 | 2017 | Deutsche Rangliste | Spada U15 Individual |
rank | points | season | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 59.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 22.0000 | 2021 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 12.0000 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 0.6400 | 2020 | Hessische Rangliste | Spada U17 Individual |
season | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021/2022 | Landeskader | Spada | Hessischer Fechterverband e.V. | Landesstützpunkt Frankfurt | |
2021/2022 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Spada | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
club | type | start | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt (GER) | club | 1 ago 2017 | 9 lug 2023 | inactive |
BW Schneidhain (GER) | club | 21 set 2015 | 31 lug 2017 | inactive |
SKG Oberhöchstadt (GER) | club | 5 giu 2013 | 20 set 2015 | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.